Tuenti Challenge 10

Phase 1: Final ranking

This is the final ranking after phase 1. The ranking is based on the number of correct submit solutions, position of the last solved problem and last correct submission time. Bruteforced test solutions have been filtered. Every participant with at least one correctly solved solution is included.

Name # Rank per question
1234567891011121314151617181920
Alfredo Beaumont160244828819619812211999957964423822231715771
David Rubio Fernández25025987137302933252217847933--
Carlos Perez369372210874342744432246--
David Pérez4235158115711278899868168533737252116181010--
Juan Lao Tebar5176411865543211111W1--
Samuel6294186996868241515128455S53314--
Thunderlane7226335322113332W689--
Alejandro Suárez Hernández8891036559592632253018153230192214205----
Oleg92461891691079936352836222213977W8W5--
Daniel Agassy10135564656791785451283430S11----
Juan C. Roldán1114155314332122644------
Dominique12532367228151142847464533835201613141110------
Santamgui1365331127332321161930231410108613------
pn143202011095852625149456249414323272221W----
Tim van den Hanenberg155644112521731721029884765847313627322524------
Alfred Olsson1621712853363912423434231323WS9107W2--
Arisa1713271259381474032355358S48S2818166W--
Lander Ramos Garrido18330200168158155111105899072594541S3121S9----
Toro1931326032305547413827199W91185------
dvil201678401822131111106668512W11------
marcos@colorvamp21517636162417101095577610W12------
f22167104824945352719151198111216W19------
Oscar W2332624314386783159484132281224S453525------
Luis244603091771211135044364637331719111712S------
Gabriel25199125741181216155467452432734202015SW----
Cesc26141724290792717292457452918143019SW----
LRL272511549254837462538263603633212420S------
David Folqué282671618343413022456148382535242523--------
Ivan293081909855467564564735524340293327S------
Jose Garcia3081632493328202721312629182628--------
Almog Wald31518292610881313102115384131SWW--
Esther Garcia32423268W91112909587857072485431W2422WW--
Alberto Martin3322616293464845S57494944S2616192623------
immerrr346434933402432541661801551511301188276W4436S------
Jeroen Op de Beek354823372151801831151119689745734311515WS------
Hector Arranz364121291241383139393628252629WS------
Francisco Núñez Sierra3748834219812812382756668555638423038SS------
Jaime386110549625543585266716353523739W--------
michi39347235147818958547059597058613942W--------
Francisco José4024914781115107128125108105979065674149----------
Marin Kisic411132424S7628141512SW5S2----
Isaac422361437510594767161544441SW1718S17------
Izan Beltran Ferrerio4312910121022111081814SW9SWW--
Pedro Enguita Carrascón441057012470938590827981745057SW29S------
Raimon Rafols45300247187123120525747554568S49S4332--------
Sukru BEZEN4618710110210395424540435142S27S4633S------
Roger Serrat4721211617201834273120121113S13WS------
Taras48301730191956494244S7156563535WS------
Carlos Delgado Guiberteau49219169W859679827673565539393237SS------
AleR5027616711073726969596269544053S40S--------
Adrià513519263127656158726161555536S----------
Joan Antoni522723796056535377757875496442------------
Marta Bertran53454314254174202148155139136112111858644------------
Héctor Cordobés541771025830S221313119271621SWS14------
Alejandro Pinel Martínez55674488S117726610310492846660S48----------
Frankie56562834282821233765505133W33------------
ivancea5738181005143837865576450S4734SS--------
Ángel Manuel Martín582621647039363439333399W706840W----------
Adrià Garriga-Alonso5936424612010187383123181218106--------------
Martín Campos60914510152502516213231372423S------------
Nuno Balbona Pérez61552391245171176113110949280694445S------------
Guillem Rueda62534369243204207138140121121104886259SWSS------
Jose Manuel Santorum Bello63309226119881056879676346896366S------------
Manuel Morales644442911649786981491251381141007772S------------
Carles65304208222154147112107929389916473--------------
Pablo Bernabeu Molina6619620415589885977818376827574S------------
K!ke6710991514064971471431421281138075--------------
Ignacio685503803202272321551681461501251127977--------------
Marco Antonio Garrido696234803272312431601741511531351198378--------------
Luis Miguel Gallego Gómez704938191021001019610410396857480--------------
ESG7180671127677778810010293957381--------------
Álvaro722641781261601701261371301331181057683S------------
Hugo73171100661521441311451441441221078184--------------
Murat746204763152252291631691661591341178688--------------
javi m75443131751391331812061741711461278891--------------
Alex762021598042663225171617W19WSWWSW8--
sebast771048263S57606355524240S44S36----------
Nil Fons Miret7813668232318119S2114113020S------------
Disruption7911363321513191212251616S22S------------
Rueskas8071424341402918S2240323532SSWSW----
Rearden81605452293S210133135117112107936058S------------
Miquel82615W307218223141150126123113976765--------------
Xabier Napal83280171W44606660514236267170SSS--------
Jokin84425277204135126931129510610692S79S------------
Antonio854675113S159125134116113951017890--------------
Guillem868366626561100978588736747SS------------
Sergio Torrella8720814689476580706078667351SSSS--------
Oriol Barbany88703954646786818071676552WS------------
João Neto89428351220166178110114113107877757W--------------
Oscar Balcells9012761107746349837370887959WSS----------
Miguel Diaz9113473281111284638483410268S--------------
Guillermo92173127171113109991031021008610372W--------------
Bruno931891511447912810710690948210887----------------
Diego9414107S9141414142924SWSW13SW----
Carlos Segura González95348211157S8271S62564129S28SS34--------
Damago96256166132S108116113105115S83S62S47----------
Sebastián Rajo97229163104169185S133S152138123S8943------------
Paris Bielsa9810296145114122S7263808476S50S------------
joaoabade99367487S10311911698968581S63SS----------
Dreji100137776435322024181715WS69--------------
Luis Antonio Ortega Andrés10119511469W37484339644739S71--------------
Marc102434948S101127126119122105W8482--------------
Jose Crespo Guerrero1031526192150149S152133131120115S87S------------
Javier López Jimeno104315141414S305450776246WS------------
Nisckis105533594124118S1009198948661SSS----------
Ana Maria Martinez Gomez1062640177644S1181161039669WS------------
Kevin107145803526239798721------------------
Jesus10829623612710092373326261930S----------------
Herman Schaaf109991121065647816775676048------------------
Fran Naranjo1101881361115754878068589087S----------------
Aleksandr Nikiforov11156641429720720414415413614011598SSS------------
Cristian García García11233141825918218913613912212010199S----------------
José Expósito113464429268181190134138120119100104S----------------
Filope114197223280197200150162137141117109S----------------
Carlos115567424273192195137156134130111116SW--------------
Daniel Carlander1167827251065468838698121------------------
Juan Manuel1177614478727394131112114132126------------------
Alberto Angulo Lucerón11820513798907084109101133128------------------
Juan Francisco Mora119W2171297769S2644514346S46S------------
Alejandro120377232131147143118117S139S106S85--------------
David Afonso1212831739748S403635372620SS--------------
keypatcher122212132769585S2924282434S----------------
Samuel12357124W143131899179848380------------------
ccastillo124169319209141132132142127127S114SS--------------
Luis Miguel Montes125613465308217S158183159157136120SS--------------
Oscar Fernandez Angulo126367234139146141173188160162S124------------------
Álvaro Cebrián García127243425W223233176194165164140129------------------
Esteban Ortega12810886180177225161179163173S130------------------
tran lam129391262140184205129132111118108--------------------
fdup130580432267183187142144123126119--------------------
Carlos131244197148111104677369149123--------------------
Alberto132570421262206216147158142146126W------------------
Juanjo133305267236159158152163141143127W------------------
Ismael Yeste Espín13492116271187194162177154155129--------------------
Ale135501347249191201145171148163141S------------------
Kevin136459322291201213159166147148142WS----------------
Javier Palomo137323228200129175165173149169143--------------------
Mario Rodriguez138245238241168186149157157161144--------------------
Enrique Bodi139261254287213238174196170166145--------------------
Víctor Centelles1402842101236962123121115117147--------------------
José Manuel Sánchez Aquilué141183013S16S1922232517SWSSWS------
Rafael Pablos Sarabia142481331199S139S9378776566SW--------------
Ignacio B143318239309222228177191162SS122------------------
Joan Pleguezuelos144316209176144137130159S154S125------------------
Álvaro Herrero Pérez14555291513255752W6954--------------------
Julio Vidal146432282160117114S89726075SS----------------
Eric14718311761110W737693110109SS----------------
Victor Martinez Simon148213175216179191S136128129116SS----------------
Aarón Arias Pérez149312214153149157S141124135121--------------------
Eduardo Magdalena150495383258172173146153S145137--------------------
Guillem151613156343516504340S--------------------
Jon Ander15223814973504451488887----------------------
Ricardo153168195118617046657491S--------------------
David154203187225148163135143132137S--------------------
Cristian Lupascu155637490334239247175198169167SSS----------------
jiangshibiao1561649445241251168200172168----------------------
Víctor Espejo157334361242185193154165164172----------------------
Elias Abad Rocamora158241467S58S120S11110294S----------------
Sergio C159399256226S222S146131128110--------------------
roberto160129285270216224S160140S124W------------------
David H161505417279S239S181156156131--------------------
rafa4031629365238S244S190161158139--------------------
david pardo1638710714178719285S97S--------------------
Mario Durántez164666241S1651141089799----------------------
Adrián López Carrillo16537828619113213096101S108----------------------
Alejandro García Parrondo16628W4499110104104114109----------------------
Miguel16723717291S208169175150160S--------------------
Augusto Mauch168216133715353635650S----------------------
Alvaro Reina1697355312434958771------------------------
heyshb17015887185126119108122101------------------------
Ivan Petrin171437273154142153124170153S----------------------
Marta Gomez Macias17237218195136174157185158------------------------
samuelmh173601451301228245179199173------------------------
Víctor Martín Chabrera174291121S171520S20----------------------
Javier Contreras Sales17568343247S214S148129124S--------------------
Lucia Pasarin176572423276190196S130S132S--------------------
Alejandro Urdiales17794160179156SS127106147S--------------------
Ithien17888410321230SS192167170S--------------------
Rafael Luque Burgos179337318239165180S109110------------------------
d46d180335252186133145S161138------------------------
ktulur181642498352253262S197168------------------------
Pedro Mollinedo182293393285202199S187171SS--------------------
Julián18342927615087769186--------------------------
Edgar184122561251341256494S------------------------
Moises Osorio185536366227157160109102--------------------------
Gabriel186549379244161181121118--------------------------
jripolldev18795310197131136151167--------------------------
Luis188130121724591153172--------------------------
Daniel Santamaría189447475323240248171184S------------------------
Fco Javier190524381298208217156186--------------------------
Daniel1917957250167226170189S------------------------
Fernando Fernandez Sierra192463341231163203167201--------------------------
Jesús González-Rubio193651501349252264180203--------------------------
Jose Angel Maneiro194185S208S152S115S125S110S----------------
Mario195385492341245SS193S165----------------------
Facundo196204264182122W143S145S----------------------
J197470344269188WS176152S----------------------
ktttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt1982236W669878129--------------------------
Barons199606472324238256S202--------------------------
Gonzalo2001268384807439----------------------------
Rodrigo Martín Martín201434308201138167103----------------------------
Leo Antoli2024012631498380106----------------------------
Marco203477356234155161117----------------------------
Alexis2044382801619484120----------------------------
Martín Hermida205375237136130138140S--------------------------
Fernando Seror206176396248198249172----------------------------
Ivan207165272263176206178S--------------------------
Fernando Godino208535372343248267183----------------------------
Dalvtor209785455119164184----------------------------
David210149330WSWS128107134S--------------------
Javier Sáez211490W266W188S123135------------------------
Antonio212453420S15S41S------------------------
Carlos José Carbajales Álvarez21360392253S182S124SSS--------------------
Alberto214W182105S150139164--------------------------
Alvaro2153250137S124S178SS----------------------
Sebastian216609458SS242164182S------------------------
Manuel Ramos217446401332S250S195--------------------------
Josep Gregori218530409SS252182207S------------------------
Sergio García Prado2196212352S42105----------------------------
pedro220120109593329------------------------------
Yábir García Benchakhtir22114881332031------------------------------
Luis Pigueiras22211264463738------------------------------
Guillem Serra Cazorla2233822571428475------------------------------
Alfonso Jiménez Martínez22481472910497------------------------------
Rosa225288245167106102------------------------------
Lars226131854722111S----------------------------
Carles227342222133109115------------------------------
Alejandro Pardo22884212128116116S----------------------------
Aitor22937924013067129------------------------------
Francisco230457321217145140S----------------------------
Jose231252220117108154------------------------------
Johanna Mesa Ramos23212499178120166------------------------------
Javier Del Valle2332011379696168S----------------------------
Santiago García234269357257170171------------------------------
Juan Pedro235466329205140192------------------------------
José María Martín Sánchez23634293264195197S----------------------------
Carlos Massa237101483921212------------------------------
Pablo23897230261178215S----------------------------
Benito2399846206164218------------------------------
Alejandro Acebes Cabrera240525373272212219------------------------------
Leonardo241419368260189220------------------------------
JGarciaz242608457306215221------------------------------
Emilio24343628415992227------------------------------
Javier244388416319226231------------------------------
xolugna245555426303224234S----------------------------
ElSenorOscuro246441463312219235------------------------------
María Varo247576438283214240------------------------------
Alfonso248475324275229241------------------------------
Víctor Campos249260483330236246------------------------------
Joan López de la Franca250627484328237257------------------------------
Aaron251565427300246258------------------------------
Alberto252430398289234260------------------------------
Joan253585487347254263------------------------------
Diego254507352212175269------------------------------
dansggg255215477325244270------------------------------
Sergio256462S256193WS151SS----------------------
Miguel Sande257592456SS259S204--------------------------
Adrián Navarro Gabino258103124S21------------------------------
mvv25919310868S51S----------------------------
Javier M260250198122S134------------------------------
Eric González Solé261290219193S135SS--------------------------
Eduardo262265203W82148------------------------------
xetaxe263426274223S151S----------------------------
Rodrigo264143194146S156------------------------------
Francesc265210181172S162------------------------------
Sergio266355327202S169------------------------------
Miguel267240174237S179S----------------------------
Eduardo Yáñez Parareda268329311181S184------------------------------
Ignacio269220170224S209------------------------------
Daniel270159126W186211------------------------------
Luis271583441296S230SS--------------------------
Jose Fuentes272365353214S236------------------------------
Emeline Escolivet273626485333S253------------------------------
German274612462336S255SS--------------------------
ifsamaed275415449337W261------------------------------
Rodri276596464W250265------------------------------
Fiorella Jhonson García277487422345S268S----------------------------
David Álvarez de la Torre27842245063--------------------------------
Adrián27928523313475W------------------------------
Gwydion280156302170112S------------------------------
Sergio281376241163125--------------------------------
anon282479328196127--------------------------------
Eugenio283386315210137--------------------------------
silvelo284510360230153WSSSS----------------------
Omar Castiñeira Saavedra285258183135162W------------------------------
Javier Barbero286556394246199--------------------------------
Ismael Barragán López287560397290200--------------------------------
Néstor Lucas Martínez288306326292203--------------------------------
Pablo289450402295205--------------------------------
Joaquim Montell290275192152209--------------------------------
Guillem291453312302210--------------------------------
diegoasterio292586444286211--------------------------------
Marc M. S.293614467314220--------------------------------
Dragomir Yordanov294619474313221S------------------------------
alfonso.orta295520386329235--------------------------------
Pablo296638491335242--------------------------------
Federico Goldfryd Sprukt297646496346249S------------------------------
Miguel Campa298340482348251--------------------------------
Iván299472325356255--------------------------------
Ana Maria3009053SSSS92SSSS------------------
José Manuel Ríos301332244SSWS205--------------------------
Antonio Borrego302228205WS146------------------------------
JaimeRG01303272156SS177S----------------------------
Joaquín Durán Silva304157S282S237------------------------------
Jose Luis de la Cruz305611471WS266------------------------------
Antonio306192110S38--------------------------------
Jesus307383W281194--------------------------------
Óscar Caballero Pozas308604453W232S------------------------------
Eugenio Quero Marin309622479S233SSS--------------------------
Sergio310186113W247--------------------------------
Guillermo Infante311402718S--------------------------------
Sergio Peña312634338----------------------------------
Sn3akyTurtl3313649357----------------------------------
Ferran Velasco31422714177----------------------------------
Jesús Rojas31518012085S--------------------------------
Cristian Berner3161199886----------------------------------
Blanca31723790----------------------------------
VICTOR31829717795----------------------------------
Marc Gavilán Gil3197588103S--------------------------------
Albert320160157108----------------------------------
Christian321254155114S--------------------------------
Miguel Alejandro Muñoz Gil3227489116----------------------------------
Jose323231148121S--------------------------------
Alexis Valera324357221138S--------------------------------
Jorge Juan Fernandez Santiago325146191151SW------------------------------
Cristian326424270156----------------------------------
Jonathan Alberth Quispe Fuentes327440283158----------------------------------
Karol Kaszuba328443287162----------------------------------
Diego329271168165----------------------------------
Borja Rodríguez Gálvez330214213166SW------------------------------
Eduard Salagran33154142173S--------------------------------
alejandrocr332302271174----------------------------------
Antonio Manuel333286180183----------------------------------
Pablo334311320184----------------------------------
José González335461323188----------------------------------
Juan336427278189----------------------------------
Joaquín García Benítez337408266190S--------------------------------
Max338389304194----------------------------------
Pablo339473332203S--------------------------------
jose ramon martinez340248196207S--------------------------------
Laura Martinez341449299211S--------------------------------
Juan Manuel Sanchez Navas342494348213S--------------------------------
Sergi Velló343360248218----------------------------------
Miguel Boga344307305219S--------------------------------
Carlos345517362221S--------------------------------
AlbertoLorente34641165229S--------------------------------
Héctor Ochoa Ortiz347182301232----------------------------------
Diego348321206233----------------------------------
Javier349206258235----------------------------------
Ana Cambra350478333240----------------------------------
Juan Luis Pérez351140307251----------------------------------
Luis Carlos Fernandez352516363255S--------------------------------
Gabriel353515415265S--------------------------------
Jose Miguel Gomez354469340274----------------------------------
kalua66355153188277----------------------------------
David Medina Godoy356569433278----------------------------------
Alex357338387284S--------------------------------
Rubmary Rojas358584437294----------------------------------
Javi359499436299S--------------------------------
Marcel360519365304----------------------------------
Felipe361412364305SS------------------------------
Jorge Yubero362468455310SWSS--------------------------
Jose Emilio Munoz Lopez363406303311S--------------------------------
Sebastian364610460316SW------------------------------
Javier de la Osa365349346317S--------------------------------
Rafael Duarte Gago366343395318S--------------------------------
Cristian Szabo367533378322S--------------------------------
Álvaro368545388326----------------------------------
Adrián García369341443331----------------------------------
David370600447338S--------------------------------
zicrox371492473339----------------------------------
Alin372645495342SS------------------------------
TELLO373538468344SSS----------------------------
Josep Ballester374547478350----------------------------------
Ko Wah Eneko Wu Martin375417382351----------------------------------
asdfgh376661505353S--------------------------------
Jorge Alejandro Duran Royo377451404354----------------------------------
msonsuz378629503355----------------------------------
Inbar Wald3793313------------------------------------
David Rodríguez Elipe3801920S----------------------------------
YoavL381922S----------------------------------
Antoni3827241------------------------------------
Fernando García Álvarez3834852------------------------------------
Javier Martínez Aníbarro38410058W----------------------------------
Javier Nistal Salas38512159------------------------------------
Ralf38611760------------------------------------
Ruben38711469------------------------------------
Alejandro Hernández38811179------------------------------------
yzacarias3898684------------------------------------
Carlos39015290SSSSSS------------------------
Javier3915292------------------------------------
Àngel39216195------------------------------------
Raúl39312397------------------------------------
Rubén González Martínez39496106------------------------------------
David Andrés López Gómez395194111------------------------------------
German396179115------------------------------------
Ander39777118------------------------------------
Samuel398198119S----------------------------------
Juan399133122------------------------------------
Carlos Madriz400139129------------------------------------
Sergio Álvarez40125130------------------------------------
Criado402222134SS--------------------------------
Benet403110135W----------------------------------
Saúl404154138------------------------------------
Paulo405106139------------------------------------
Carlos406218140------------------------------------
Manuel407178145SS--------------------------------
José Miguel Álvarez Vañó408172150S----------------------------------
laca409259152------------------------------------
Jairo Llopis Aracil410242153------------------------------------
Gonzalo Gómez411291176W----------------------------------
Carlos Almendros412295179------------------------------------
Hector413207184------------------------------------
tknbr414232185------------------------------------
mike415257193S----------------------------------
Jesús Balbontin416279199------------------------------------
Luis417299202------------------------------------
José Luis Sánchez Murillo418151207S----------------------------------
Gonzalo Molina Gallego419324215W----------------------------------
Unai420362216------------------------------------
Pau Argelaguet421128224------------------------------------
Raul422325225------------------------------------
IAmAFakeBot423315227------------------------------------
Ismael424344229------------------------------------
Carlos Yuste425191231------------------------------------
oscar426281242------------------------------------
Ferran427350249------------------------------------
David428166250SS--------------------------------
Mer Alba429359251------------------------------------
Ulises430370253------------------------------------
Silvia Nadal431398255------------------------------------
Pablo Hernandez432394259------------------------------------
Vidor433397260------------------------------------
Alberto434356261------------------------------------
Eudald Dachs435392265SS--------------------------------
basidi436233269------------------------------------
Antonio437435275------------------------------------
Celio Rodrigues438433279------------------------------------
imerino439369281------------------------------------
Ender Lake440373288------------------------------------
Angel441289289------------------------------------
Oliver442313290------------------------------------
Jordi Romero443352292S----------------------------------
Miguel Montoya444384294------------------------------------
pispo445253295------------------------------------
Nicolas Yuste446448296------------------------------------
Pablo Caro447411297------------------------------------
Iñigo44882298------------------------------------
Yoana44947300WS--------------------------------
Àlex Costa Sánchez450205306S----------------------------------
Martín Belda451255316S----------------------------------
Meriç Balıkçı452190317------------------------------------
Jose453371334------------------------------------
Manuel454175335------------------------------------
Daniel455439336------------------------------------
Bryan456422338------------------------------------
Iker Muñiz Sunsundegui457476339------------------------------------
BArtomeu Llopis Vidal458413345------------------------------------
Josep Maria Balcells459263349------------------------------------
Moises Carretero Lavado460496350------------------------------------
Manuel461298354------------------------------------
Patxi462509355------------------------------------
Francisco463504358------------------------------------
Carlos Quintana464514359------------------------------------
Alvar465402370SS--------------------------------
Eudald Romo Grau466521371------------------------------------
Jan Olle467480374------------------------------------
Javier468542375------------------------------------
Jorge P469500376------------------------------------
Aramos470539377S----------------------------------
Javier Garrido471354384------------------------------------
Faraz Haider472527385------------------------------------
Adrián473287389------------------------------------
Guillermo474345390S----------------------------------
Vicfred475561399------------------------------------
changeemma476497400------------------------------------
Antonio Carou Iglesias477506403------------------------------------
Alex478420405------------------------------------
Team Rocket479529406------------------------------------
Adrià480319407------------------------------------
Eric481456408S----------------------------------
Enrique482528412------------------------------------
Sanchy483563413------------------------------------
Roberto Sedes Sande484508419------------------------------------
FB485551420------------------------------------
Txomin Gutierrez486577428------------------------------------
Dean Zhu487581430------------------------------------
Paula488493431------------------------------------
Jorge Esteban Zuriaga489155434S----------------------------------
Hatem490333435------------------------------------
Erica491553439------------------------------------
Marcos Domínguez Velad492588440SS--------------------------------
Blanca493589442------------------------------------
chapuzzo494502445------------------------------------
Jose Galea495548446------------------------------------
Daniel496174450S----------------------------------
Nguyen Xuan Tung497607454------------------------------------
David498603459------------------------------------
Mr. Jose499573461------------------------------------
Fernando Sanchez Ortega500467466------------------------------------
Ferran López501616469------------------------------------
Jaime Rios502410470------------------------------------
Roberto503624486------------------------------------
Jorge504632488------------------------------------
Roberto Jiménez López505631489------------------------------------
Jeremías Pérez506644494------------------------------------
Massimo507649497------------------------------------
Angel508650499------------------------------------
jdmuriel509652500------------------------------------
Maria510648502------------------------------------
Mario511653504------------------------------------
axseta@gmail.com512W481------------------------------------
Agustín Juan Richter Mohr51339--------------------------------------
Cristian51458S------------------------------------
Juanjo51559S------------------------------------
Arnau Ruiz Fuster51685--------------------------------------
David Domínguez Barbero517103--------------------------------------
DAVID AMAYUELAS518107--------------------------------------
Juan Pablo Gomez Araujo519115--------------------------------------
Jing Luis520116--------------------------------------
Jose Vazquez521118--------------------------------------
Josu522125--------------------------------------
Mark N523135--------------------------------------
Daniel Martinez Madrid524138--------------------------------------
Jairo525142--------------------------------------
Alicia526144--------------------------------------
Javier Solana Huertas527147--------------------------------------
FJ Fernandez528150--------------------------------------
Iscle529162--------------------------------------
Juan Carlos García530163--------------------------------------
Ignacio Herrera Seara531170--------------------------------------
Gonzalo532181--------------------------------------
Pablo Costas Sánchez533184--------------------------------------
ViloCat534200--------------------------------------
Andres Perez Albela H.535209--------------------------------------
Misericordia536211--------------------------------------
Alex537221S------------------------------------
Dídac538223--------------------------------------
Christian539224--------------------------------------
Jose David540225--------------------------------------
Edgar Chirivella541230--------------------------------------
Mario Gonzalez Munzon542234--------------------------------------
Luis Morís543239--------------------------------------
mlmosteiro544241--------------------------------------
Jesús Miguel Benito Calzada545247--------------------------------------
Sergio546266--------------------------------------
Mario547268--------------------------------------
Bruno Del Greco548270W------------------------------------
David549273--------------------------------------
onz550274--------------------------------------
Javier López551277--------------------------------------
ricardo552278--------------------------------------
Pedro553282--------------------------------------
carlosmng554292--------------------------------------
Estefania555301S------------------------------------
Pau556303--------------------------------------
David Petitbò557310--------------------------------------
Javier558314--------------------------------------
Carlos Diaz559317--------------------------------------
Roberto560322--------------------------------------
Alberto561327--------------------------------------
Aitor562328--------------------------------------
Juan Diego563336--------------------------------------
Darío López564339--------------------------------------
Álvaro Gutiérrez Jácome565346S------------------------------------
Pablo Herrera Espínola566351--------------------------------------
random.random()567353--------------------------------------
Sandra568358--------------------------------------
Enrique Torres Sanchez569361--------------------------------------
Juantoma570363--------------------------------------
Alberto David Fernández Fernández571366--------------------------------------
Alfredo572368--------------------------------------
Ernesto573372--------------------------------------
Manuel574374--------------------------------------
Antonio575380--------------------------------------
Imanol576381--------------------------------------
Alvaro577387--------------------------------------
Ivan578390--------------------------------------
David579393--------------------------------------
Alba Riera580395--------------------------------------
polpo581396--------------------------------------
David582400--------------------------------------
Jose Ernesto Lara Rodríguez583403--------------------------------------
Raquel584404--------------------------------------
Jose Andres585405--------------------------------------
David Juan Ahullana586407--------------------------------------
Bocata587409--------------------------------------
Jesús Manuel588414--------------------------------------
Juan Carlos Gonzalez Cabrero589416--------------------------------------
Hector Jose590418--------------------------------------
Jos591421--------------------------------------
Adrian Cejudo592431--------------------------------------
Andres593442--------------------------------------
Pablo594445--------------------------------------
Matteo Novelli595452--------------------------------------
Sergio596455--------------------------------------
Carlos Tirado García597458--------------------------------------
Luis Serra GArcia598465--------------------------------------
Jose599471--------------------------------------
Jose Enrique Giménez600474--------------------------------------
Raul601483--------------------------------------
J.Javier Delgado602484--------------------------------------
Víctor603485--------------------------------------
Víctor J604486--------------------------------------
Eduardo605489--------------------------------------
iulian606491--------------------------------------
Javier607498--------------------------------------
Patrick608503--------------------------------------
Pablo609511--------------------------------------
AlCastorne610512--------------------------------------
Antonio611513--------------------------------------
Juan612518--------------------------------------
tester613522--------------------------------------
Fernando614523--------------------------------------
Karlos615526--------------------------------------
Eugenio Peraza Perera616531--------------------------------------
vpbrf617537--------------------------------------
Alejandro Fernandez618540--------------------------------------
Alberto619541--------------------------------------
Nacho C.620543--------------------------------------
Cristina621544--------------------------------------
Reds622546--------------------------------------
Júlia623554--------------------------------------
Pablo Gallego624557W------------------------------------
Jesús625558--------------------------------------
Aldán Creo Mariño626559--------------------------------------
Jorge Diez627562--------------------------------------
Alberto628568--------------------------------------
Iván Pedro Benavides Matillas629571--------------------------------------
Francisco Vergara630574--------------------------------------
Cristina Navarro Lluria631575--------------------------------------
David632578--------------------------------------
Pol González Pacheco633579--------------------------------------
Dani634582--------------------------------------
Edgar635587--------------------------------------
Agustín636590--------------------------------------
stjepanp637591--------------------------------------
Txomin638593--------------------------------------
Jordi Farré639594--------------------------------------
Carlos Abelino Jimenez Garcia640595S------------------------------------
Javier641597--------------------------------------
Blanca Macazaga642598--------------------------------------
Juan Carlos643599--------------------------------------
JPery644617--------------------------------------
Arnau645618--------------------------------------
javier646621--------------------------------------
hector647625--------------------------------------
Javi648628--------------------------------------
Pablo649630--------------------------------------
Jorge Villalba Ruiz650633S------------------------------------
Juan Benito651634--------------------------------------
Alejandro Dietta652635--------------------------------------
miguelmml653636--------------------------------------
David654639--------------------------------------
Diana655640--------------------------------------
Rubén Fernández656641--------------------------------------
Cosmin657647--------------------------------------
HectorPasarin658654--------------------------------------
Carlos Rizo659655--------------------------------------
Jose Maria660656--------------------------------------
Jesus Vazquez661657--------------------------------------
Camila Reyes662658--------------------------------------
Miriam663659S------------------------------------
Daniela664660--------------------------------------
Zhani Baramidze665662--------------------------------------
jesovn666663--------------------------------------
Diego667664--------------------------------------
Martin Vega-Leal668W--------------------------------------
Challenger669970W523405351300244222201186171145129S9169SW24--