Tuenti Challenge 8

Phase 1: Final ranking

This is the final ranking after phase 1. The ranking is based on the number of correct submit solutions, position of the last solved problem and last correct submission time. Bruteforced test solutions have been filtered. Every participant with at least one correctly solved solution is included.

Name # Rank per question
123456789101112131415
Dar io Nieuwenhuis1453250125633426191311741233
Guillem210336675853114544
Alfredo Beaumont317965362416117549631066
Sebastian King41422311151275310988
Jan Holloway515132125224232223W1
Yuchen Zhou6381185411211S122
Cesc71856124181598613107S857
gonthalo8891710W14142118182017161379
Shihan CHEN9910892720131191297613--
fengsuiyan10156429W129885S415
Juan Carlos Roldán114126435341013W5179--
tekess126716232824272019151814S1410--
David Pérez13211116122018404242292018W15--
Alex Alvarez1426810639261912971411887WW
David Folqué Garcia15127342117131511141615131412----
Félix Miravé166013992561651078854595541283022----
Gabriel17323148144836456S3439S24251911--
Tim van den Hanenberg18261422191223141712S181516----
Phuong19W210166119716136394030252321----
Caizhi Weng2045124111856312417232116126------
Carlos Perez21792426323930222220191511------
Riatre225843832351408479505148322219------
tran233531731611106757374445312324W----
Alaa Moucharrafie24433741252316103129282726------
Toro25177777623143028------
Izan Beltrán26106217831W2518162225W21W12--
Iván2732614459826151S333224W12W14--
David Rubio Fernández281213020151110S21191716S11----
Àlex Torregrosa295903523183324W2421W1315----
Lander Ramos Garrido3029812869302634S46523626S20----
Smolder3197199108861066W9------
Javi M3244778054515032272623W20------
Alfred Olsson333091315244333238384434W22------
Adrià Giralt3485910350483926252522W27------
f3550337923014187S484947372929------
Javier Segovia361118171128192824332621S------
Juan Andrés Claramunt Pérez37242113507853543329274031--------
Marin Kisic381493910643W28S15171410S18----
Diego39384544534037253637SW31------
marcos@colorvamp40734456494236233536SW32------
Alejandro41626232485747S52544332S------
Rustman4234131413103827265038----------
Jose Garcia433721707692556041474639----------
Isaac44962628212140W2830SW17------
Ivan Henrique Costa Petrin45524325169977359S43S2719SW----
Guillermo Santamaría464822681491037663S5558W33--------
Ricardo474293441911116658S504933WS------
Miguel Otero4833815986424944S535342----------
Pol49432227108452921S616344----------
Miguel Diaz501022518142217162023------------
Miquel Garcia512379648403831293028------------
Bruno Orcha52872255383043304138S----------
OSCAR535253281731016373426056S----------
Josep544242221721289076456257------------
Ignacio Bellver555003132031248186515859------------
Alba5631914164374769445764------------
Augusto Mauch5728612061474335S3231SWS------
Herman Schaaf5838018515084544835S34SW--------
Bartomeu Llopis Vidal59312013161713S3735------------
sebast60833634513649S4543------------
Angel Manuel Marti­n6133314657556264S4851------------
rjseibane623751872271488874S6461S----------
Marcos632871347395W89556662------------
Roger Serrat6469122985850413940--------------
franc65379190198153106915867--------------
Oscar Fernandez Angulo662161651219699905669--------------
Diego Fernández López6719893857S55SW4135WS------
Fernando68199819474S5334S60------------
Jaime693731791651267468S54S------------
Jesús Sánhcez Sanzo70297207131807075S65--------------
Jorge Blázquez Saborido7195295196118757746SS------------
Guillem Perez Delgado72169634771464647----------------
Alexandru73337178157133868453----------------
Alejandro Pinel Martínez74272349225147S78S56S------------
Sebas75522231126058SS63--------------
Jose Raez Rodriguez76124579969S85S68--------------
José Luis771205487W696243----------------
Rogelio7833526117611785W49----------------
Jos7974927112W8152SSSW--------
Fran Blanco80168248216150108S57S--------------
Fran812442186175W9659----------------
flipflops82305142156146W9560----------------
Manashi832855143------------------
Alejandro Baldominos842066731292522------------------
Aitor851012325203742S----------------
Roger Romero86320154110524545------------------
Ruben Comino Gallego8725119139907867S----------------
Sukru BEZEN88271147117626070S----------------
Eric894232201221278071------------------
Javier Portillo Medina909950111647272------------------
Álvaro Marco915673692201529780------------------
Víctor Alonso922441921711348282S----------------
Alberto9358538623915510287S----------------
Damago943361581431229392S----------------
Carlos Domínguez García955123552071369194------------------
Josep Gregori9613647259WS31S--------------
Duc Truong97564130W3229------------------
ARJUN CHAUHAN98299112888S52S----------------
Luis Benavides Dalmendray99235282199121S65SSS------------
Alejandro1003982029181W66------------------
Álvaro González Sotillo101301W105676883------------------
Francisco Gómez Carrasco102509317193S11393------------------
Xabier Napal103124152235--------------------
Carlos Vicente Charco10411698714641SS----------------
Oriol10522582336844--------------------
Nikolas106234109583456WS----------------
Hector Arranz1072143667365SS----------------
jdmuriel108222754310477--------------------
Luis Serra Garcia109594612413279SS----------------
Nisckis11056837022313883--------------------
Pedro E. González V.1119483839889--------------------
Carmen11217319512714392--------------------
Ricardo113196691407594--------------------
Javier García Garrido114140481076695--------------------
Fernando García Álvarez1151671771156196SS----------------
Guillermo11655951049498S------------------
Jaime11722256236154100--------------------
Ángel Igareta118300249206145101--------------------
Jairo119138238188125103--------------------
Eduardo120311189204129105--------------------
Juan Manuel Bécares121189110210142109WSS--------------
Álvaro122312293159160110--------------------
Jonatan H.123294305250170111--------------------
Philip124476613576112--------------------
Victor12588149151105114--------------------
Juan Manuel Fernández126433309195135115--------------------
sne4kyturtle127142121153114116--------------------
Pablo128585310299117--------------------
Gonzalo129442244214168118--------------------
Vicente López Oliva130473259133W52WS----------------
Tomás Ruiz López131440253129W59--------------------
Jesús132W174146156104SS----------------
Pedrolarben13339153727----------------------
Victor G.1341891933----------------------
Disruption1352731126335W--------------------
Àngel Navarro Martínez1362801356736----------------------
cyague1373451617439----------------------
Manuel Blanc1384092169741S--------------------
DarkSaiyan139117856065W--------------------
AleR1403551689570----------------------
Joaquim Montell Serrano141113584972----------------------
xkulio142511369077----------------------
Jairo Carrera143170564679----------------------
Julio Treviño Páez14439519714185----------------------
Aitor gaspar romero1453041408186----------------------
Ximo14672868287W--------------------
Iván López14722022911389W--------------------
Vicent1482521177791S--------------------
Francisco Maluenda14926111113693S--------------------
Carlos150272789100----------------------
Juanma Sevilla151313162142102WWS----------------
Vlad Nicu15213313879106----------------------
Enrique1532017440107S--------------------
Carles Gonzalvo154465260182108----------------------
Juan Alberto Camino155469266189109SWSWS------------
Samuel Nacache156547353205115----------------------
aragonet157129176154116----------------------
edo158502332175123----------------------
Javier Martínez Aníbarro159464745130----------------------
Sebastián Rajo160518321221137W--------------------
Daniel Julian Aguilar161534343197144----------------------
Mingxiao Guo162315311237149S--------------------
Daniel Santamaría163491359218151S--------------------
Víctor164596394246157S--------------------
Daniel165463361243158W--------------------
Juan Jose166435237202159----------------------
Alexis167416252178161----------------------
David168413245183163----------------------
José Miguel Gómez169461337185166----------------------
Javi Armendáriz170399281187167S--------------------
Jose Ignacio Rojo171535373242169----------------------
Anonimo Forever172544389244173----------------------
Carlos173542384255176----------------------
Ramón174523388259177----------------------
Fernando175571382245178S--------------------
Alejandro León176594397261179S--------------------
MIGUEL ANGEL177213115S113S--------------------
Raimon Rafols178520323S120SS------------------
Luis Alberto1799873S131S--------------------
bierzo180226130S139----------------------
Facundo181578S247162SS------------------
Vico182111212S164----------------------
Jeroni Chamorro183240116S171S--------------------
Roger184386213S172S--------------------
Iván185391310S174----------------------
José Antonio Álvarez Ocete18663829WS--------------------
Julio Vidal1871145242S----------------------
Pablo Caro18829912751------------------------
Alex1891649353------------------------
Javier Corbalán19025411854------------------------
Daniel1913512662------------------------
Juan Pedro Torres Muñoz1921417965------------------------
Ricardo19332115068WSW------------------
Alberto Manuel Esmorís Pena19432815270W----------------------
Sergio19524610475------------------------
Borja Rodríguez Gálvez19628913384------------------------
Alex Gascón19730215385------------------------
Luis Piñon Ferrer1981185592S----------------------
Javier Del Valle19932219993SS--------------------
Lourenço Correia da Silva20024716696S----------------------
ivan201135155100------------------------
SkAsI720214335101------------------------
Roberto203371211109WS--------------------
David Cabezas204376188114------------------------
STarrio205377208116W----------------------
Pedro Pérez Furio206381201119------------------------
Juan207188124120S----------------------
Angel Hamilton20849214123------------------------
Carlos Gómez2096484126S----------------------
Daniel21017871130SS--------------------
Yábir21115868132------------------------
Juan José González Abril21210333134S----------------------
Daniel Sarmiento213126175137SSSS----------------
Ko Wah Eneko Wu Martin214357186138------------------------
Oliver215243182145------------------------
Santiago García216156279147------------------------
Alejandro Pardo21733243148S----------------------
CCS218310180152------------------------
3n1gm4219363184155------------------------
Belén García220361239158------------------------
Luis Sánchez Velasco221389196160------------------------
Guillem2226180162------------------------
Jorge Franco223350290163------------------------
José Miguel Vega2247497164------------------------
José Javier Delgado Cuder225293191167------------------------
Joan226397217168------------------------
Cesar Omar227407283170------------------------
Enrique228447263174S----------------------
Pablo Arranz Ropero229418240177SSW------------------
Luis230209137179------------------------
Bankayle231277157180------------------------
Pablo Bailon Garcia232288297181------------------------
vraal233521324184------------------------
Néstor Lucas Martínez2346560192------------------------
Ruben235434230194------------------------
Alberto236318156200------------------------
Benet237366354201W----------------------
Jing Luis2384143208------------------------
Guillermo239531336209------------------------
Carlos240513314211------------------------
danielón241392306212------------------------
Kutyel24293302213W----------------------
ACR243526366215------------------------
Ithien244166255217------------------------
randomZack245284145219------------------------
Javier246228286222------------------------
David247239246224------------------------
Alex Cuello248285287226------------------------
Pablo Esteve Calzado249569372228------------------------
2nOrderEDO250382303229W----------------------
Edgar Saavedra251163376232------------------------
Mario252387242233SSS------------------
33k253581381234SS--------------------
Elizabeth Martín Campos254314265238------------------------
Jorge Madrid255574378241------------------------
Pancho Mendoza256470322248W----------------------
Stuart257603398249SS--------------------
Alejandro Gallego258414364251------------------------
Robin259548357252------------------------
Josep Ballester260562377253------------------------
Rosa261507327254------------------------
Héctor Ochoa Ortiz2628240257S----------------------
Carlos263489340258------------------------
yzacarias26457224260------------------------
Carlos265600403262WS--------------------
manuhortet266602414263------------------------
Miguel267204267264------------------------
Daniel268606407265SS--------------------
David Matilla Mendieta269306291266------------------------
Rafael SN270515416267------------------------
Dave27181254268------------------------
Javier272605402269------------------------
Sergio273634423270------------------------
cod3m0nk3y274638425271------------------------
Miquel Larsson275291W88------------------------
Sergio Rodrigo Oroz276283S190------------------------
Kike27748S231------------------------
Jose Antonio278487S240S----------------------
Julio Romero2792028--------------------------
Carlos Almendros Cuquerella28011029--------------------------
Oleg2818631--------------------------
Marta2824251--------------------------
Pablo Tato Ramos28314770S------------------------
Dr777777728421072S------------------------
Ángel Suero28514576--------------------------
Mario Ynocente Castro28623178--------------------------
Sergio28719487--------------------------
Sergi Velló Cardús28815788WS----------------------
Javier28922492S------------------------
Guillermo29024994--------------------------
Raul29118399--------------------------
Javier29290100S------------------------
DavidDB29354101--------------------------
Gonzalo294263102--------------------------
Julián Martín295233103--------------------------
Albert296205105--------------------------
Alvaro Reina297245107--------------------------
Eric298154108W------------------------
Lluís Parcerisa299150114W------------------------
Anton300215123S------------------------
Dalvtor301223125S------------------------
Adrian302212129--------------------------
Ricardo30345132--------------------------
Jacinto Álamo Galdón30491139--------------------------
Moisés Encinas Picazo305153151--------------------------
Asier Lacasta306344160S------------------------
Pepe307347163--------------------------
Jesús308334164--------------------------
Francisco Palomo309232167--------------------------
Álvaro Casado Coscollá31085169--------------------------
Isaac311172171--------------------------
Alexis Hernandez312358172--------------------------
Mikel313340181--------------------------
Felipe314364183--------------------------
Jaime Chapinal315327193S------------------------
Ashlesh31637194S------------------------
Kymru317370198S------------------------
Juan318384200--------------------------
Javier319393203--------------------------
JaviM320207204--------------------------
Joan Antoni Riera Escandell32192205--------------------------
Edgar Chirivella322390206--------------------------
Francesc323403209--------------------------
Martí Rosell Ollé324348215--------------------------
Miguel Campa325411218--------------------------
William Engelmann326415219SS----------------------
Luis Emilio327417221--------------------------
Constantino328270225S------------------------
Alberto329425226--------------------------
Álvaro Castro Méndez33060228--------------------------
Gerard Tortajada331131231--------------------------
Adrián332362232S------------------------
Raul Calvo Laorden333369233--------------------------
Jesús Cautivo334108234S------------------------
Carlos Quintana Blázquiz335259235--------------------------
Ignacio Iborra Baeza336441236--------------------------
Alejandro337165247--------------------------
Hugo338454251--------------------------
Jose339208257S------------------------
facundo.js340186258S------------------------
Daniel Benedí García341148262S------------------------
Johanna Mesa Ramos342307264--------------------------
Antonio Carou343477269--------------------------
Natalia344329270W------------------------
Ane Berasategi345100271--------------------------
Manuel Diez Frutos346471272--------------------------
Carlos347332273--------------------------
Jaime348359274--------------------------
Manu349236275--------------------------
Carles Torrat350472276--------------------------
David Mound351125277--------------------------
Francisco352436278--------------------------
Santiago353475280S------------------------
PruebaTuenti354162284W------------------------
Bernat355474285--------------------------
Víctor Sanchez Gassull356184288--------------------------
Fernando Quilez Esquitino357267289--------------------------
Pablo358330292S------------------------
Javier Alberto Martín359481294S------------------------
Connor360490296--------------------------
Rafael361439298--------------------------
Rafa362478299SS----------------------
Jose Cebelllan Sanchez363400300--------------------------
Juan Carlos364316301--------------------------
Adrià365356304--------------------------
Eva Hu Garres366152307SS----------------------
Francisco Labiano Jáuregui367155308--------------------------
Jorge Vergas368506312--------------------------
Nacho C.369517315S------------------------
mvaker370494316--------------------------
Aitor371354318SS----------------------
jorge villanueva372105319--------------------------
Angel José Egea Ruiz373492320--------------------------
Nohabia Otronombre374522326--------------------------
Tania Lorido375527329S------------------------
jaime37671330--------------------------
Juan377195331--------------------------
Jaime Rios378459333--------------------------
Adrian Nieto379260334--------------------------
Carlos380484335--------------------------
Benito381532338--------------------------
Juan Pablo Gómez382468339S------------------------
pablo383342341W------------------------
Iván384227342--------------------------
Acabp385460345--------------------------
Marcos Andreo386493346S------------------------
Luis Arguello387540347--------------------------
Hector Jose388519348S------------------------
Guillermo Escobero389292350--------------------------
Jesús David Sanchez Jaime390541351--------------------------
Álvaro López391464352--------------------------
Hackituria392537356S------------------------
Francisco Javier393486358S------------------------
Joaquín394290360--------------------------
carlos395341362S------------------------
Manuel396419363S------------------------
Jonathan Alberth Quispe Fuentes397510365--------------------------
Braulio398430367--------------------------
Rafael Gil399563368--------------------------
Sergio400497371--------------------------
Virginia Riego del Castillo401536374--------------------------
Miguel402545375--------------------------
Ángel Lluesma Ballesteros403570380S------------------------
Javier Palomo404580385--------------------------
Jaume Vidal405552387--------------------------
Fofi406583390--------------------------
Javier407496391--------------------------
Micah408566392--------------------------
Francisco409592393S------------------------
hector pasarin molejon410427395S------------------------
Alejandro Trujillo Caballero411597396--------------------------
CRISTIAN412604400--------------------------
Artur413607404--------------------------
Ana Catala Serrat414555405--------------------------
Igor415608406S------------------------
Antonio Moreno416610408S------------------------
Santiago Frias417611409S------------------------
Jv418457410--------------------------
Osanfer419614411--------------------------
Joaquín Durán Silva420550412S------------------------
alu0100909678421591413--------------------------
Manuel Barea López422394415--------------------------
Jesús Villalobos423619417--------------------------
Ismael Taboada424485418S------------------------
Jakub Jan Luczyn425627419--------------------------
kalua66426317420--------------------------
Pablo Gómez427623421--------------------------
Alejandro428625422--------------------------
Patricia429104424--------------------------
Juan Martínez Hurtado de Mendoza430W401--------------------------
jdelcano43116----------------------------
Juanjo43223S--------------------------
Luis43330SS------------------------
Néstor43432S--------------------------
Eric Gonzalez Sole43536SSSSSS----------------
ivan43640----------------------------
Mario Corrales43750S--------------------------
Óscar González43853----------------------------
Txema43963S--------------------------
Borja Godoy44066SS------------------------
Laia44168S--------------------------
Sandra44270----------------------------
Diego44375----------------------------
Joan44476----------------------------
Borja44577----------------------------
Pablo44678S--------------------------
Luis Carlos Catalá Martínez44780----------------------------
Carlos Bayona44884----------------------------
Olga Cara Rudnic449107----------------------------
Antonio Manuel450109S--------------------------
Alex451112----------------------------
Xavier452115S--------------------------
Javier Giner Bellot453119----------------------------
Toni Jubes454122----------------------------
José María Martín Sánchez455123S--------------------------
Cristian Dominguez456128SS------------------------
Juan Daniel Valor Miró457130----------------------------
Critian458132S--------------------------
Luis M.459134----------------------------
Daniel Salazar460136----------------------------
Angel461137----------------------------
Diego D'Onofrio462139----------------------------
quicote463144SS------------------------
Davi464146----------------------------
Siroy465159----------------------------
carlos466160----------------------------
José Manuel Agúndez García467161----------------------------
Noelia Herranz468171S--------------------------
Miguel Jiménez Gomis469174----------------------------
Jesús470175----------------------------
Daniel Miquel Sirera471176----------------------------
Christian472177----------------------------
Clara Jiménez473180----------------------------
Raul Gogna474181S--------------------------
Fran475182----------------------------
David Pujol perich476187S--------------------------
Clemencio Morales Lucas477190----------------------------
Josep478191----------------------------
Julián479192----------------------------
Miguel Ángel Merino480193----------------------------
Andreu Gallofre481197----------------------------
Arturo482198SS------------------------
Juan Jesús483200----------------------------
Miguel García Gil484202----------------------------
Antonio Saco485203----------------------------
Manuel486211----------------------------
Juan487214----------------------------
Angel488217----------------------------
Rocío González García489218----------------------------
Marc490219----------------------------
Santi491221S--------------------------
Ezequiel492229----------------------------
Sergio Garcia Mondaray493230----------------------------
anjo494238----------------------------
Ivan Esteban495241----------------------------
Cybertoy496248----------------------------
Pau Tena Vidal497250----------------------------
Javier Ferrando Monsonís498251----------------------------
Tobias Joschko499253----------------------------
Alvaro500255S--------------------------
mmr501256----------------------------
João Neto502257----------------------------
Cristian González Morante503258----------------------------
Nicolás504262----------------------------
Robert Muradyan505264S--------------------------
Hector506265----------------------------
Felipe Leyva507266----------------------------
sagmua508269----------------------------
Isidro López509274----------------------------
Guillermo Palomino Lozano510275----------------------------
Dani511276W--------------------------
Artem Molonosov512278----------------------------
Josep Dols513279----------------------------
Ricard514281----------------------------
Alberto515282----------------------------
Alvaro516295----------------------------
Joan517296----------------------------
David B518303----------------------------
Yago519308----------------------------
david pardo520324----------------------------
Jorge Miguel Lucena Pino521325S--------------------------
Jesus522331S--------------------------
Noelia523339----------------------------
Oscar524343----------------------------
Javier525346----------------------------
Jose Luis526349----------------------------
Justo527351----------------------------
José Andrés528352----------------------------
David Lopez Dayer529360----------------------------
Xavier Valls530365----------------------------
David531367----------------------------
Alejandro Motos Castro532368----------------------------
Xavier533374----------------------------
cris534378----------------------------
David535383----------------------------
José Emilio Muñoz López536385----------------------------
Marc537388----------------------------
Ernesto538396----------------------------
ivan539401----------------------------
Jaime Delgado540402----------------------------
Federico541404----------------------------
Marian542405----------------------------
Tello Lasheras, Adrian543406----------------------------
Jose Carlos Gonzalez Fernandez544408----------------------------
Iván545410----------------------------
Jorge Luque Rubia546412----------------------------
Juanma547420W--------------------------
Axxl Nolasco548421----------------------------
Alejandro Gil549422S--------------------------
Daniel Ansorregui550426----------------------------
Mario Gonzalez Munzon551428----------------------------
Joan552431----------------------------
Sergi553437----------------------------
Sergio554438----------------------------
Carlos Canet555443----------------------------
Antonio556444S--------------------------
Alan Kemp557445----------------------------
Francesc M.558446----------------------------
Tomás Ruiz559448----------------------------
pantuflo560449----------------------------
Iker561450----------------------------
Jose Manuel562452----------------------------
Paula563455----------------------------
Cayetana564456----------------------------
juanma565458----------------------------
Ricardo566462----------------------------
Daniel567466----------------------------
Pol Casasayas568467----------------------------
Mario Parreño Lara569476----------------------------
Pollas570479----------------------------
David Roca571480----------------------------
Alberto Ramos572483S--------------------------
Óliver Luis Sanz573488----------------------------
Nuria González574495----------------------------
Francisco575498----------------------------
Álvaro Girona Arias576499----------------------------
Hermes Valenciano577501----------------------------
Plus Ultra578504----------------------------
Sam_ESP579505----------------------------
Carlos Abelino Jiménez García580508----------------------------
Kaspars581511----------------------------
Jesús Valera Reales582514----------------------------
Luis Miguel583516----------------------------
Diego584528----------------------------
Mikel585529----------------------------
Pablo586530----------------------------
Javier Gonzalo Peláez587533----------------------------
Arnau Ruiz Fuster588538----------------------------
Hector589539S--------------------------
Guillem MC590543----------------------------
Laura591546----------------------------
Alejandro592549S--------------------------
Mario593551----------------------------
EikaN594553----------------------------
Mario595554----------------------------
LJ596556SS------------------------
Jose M R597557S--------------------------
Uri598558----------------------------
Gema599559----------------------------
Jesús Angel600560----------------------------
Eric601561----------------------------
Maria Jesus Munoz602564S--------------------------
manuel603565----------------------------
Marius604572----------------------------
Lucas Bernalte Pérez605573----------------------------
David González606575----------------------------
Alireza Omidi607576----------------------------
Vladyslav Dudak608577S--------------------------
Iñaki Nagore609579----------------------------
Miguel Diaz610582----------------------------
Oriol Domingo611586----------------------------
Ricard612587W--------------------------
Ivan Matellanes613588----------------------------
Javier614589----------------------------
Alejandro Carbajo Vidales615590----------------------------
Natalio616593----------------------------
Pedro Cabrera617595W--------------------------
Sergio618598----------------------------
José Expósito Quintana619599----------------------------
Borja Sanchidrián620609----------------------------
Luis Carlos621612SS------------------------
Sofía Moreno622613----------------------------
Ricardo623615----------------------------
Andrés Salinas624616----------------------------
Claudiu625617----------------------------
Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia626618S--------------------------
Inés627620----------------------------
Joan Miralles628621----------------------------
Javier Echevarria629622S--------------------------
Jorge Gallego Madrid630624----------------------------
Bokata631626----------------------------
Emil Zbranca632628----------------------------
Maikel633629----------------------------
Pablo634630----------------------------
Sergio Baños Valmala635631----------------------------
kas7ux636632----------------------------
Enrique637633----------------------------
Alejandro Díaz638635W--------------------------
Sergio Cieza Zurita639636----------------------------
Bryan640637----------------------------
dirac7641639----------------------------
Monika642WWWWWWWWWWWWW----
Alvaro MR643WWWWWWWWWW----------
2pac644WWWWWWWWS------------
Marc Jovani645WWWWWWWSS------------
luis646WWW------------------------
Sergi647W----------------------------
Rolando Docampo Fernández648WSS------------------------
Julian Amigo Frances649W----------------------------
Paco Cardenal650W----------------------------