Tuenti Challenge 6

Phase 1: Final ranking

This is the final ranking after phase 1. The ranking is based on the number of correct submit solutions, using other criteria like number of correct test solutions, number of test solution tries, etc. to untie. Bruteforced test solutions have been filtered. Every participant with at least one correctly solved solution is included.

Name # Rank per question
1234567891011121314151617181920 Score
Jakub Holubansky12367424201194454321332212134972
Lander Ramos Garrido2301309211139106644421W1716138644333333302
Enrique Jimenez Izquierdo31428951276529229914131297W5444427921
ZhouYuChen441111--5--1113--111121234331
Pedro Osório5263802515228622966446146------
Sunburst61263322365W53556W5----
Eric71716855322930241411131410118W157------
Daniel Rey86522211132212--W3--------
Quang Le91599611666833428232320243320--W12--------
Jose Toro1018434533515111097----8--------
Julian Samborski-Forlese111923221917241615161618181213------------
Kong Nguyen1282W10755303326222622222518WW13--------
Iván Matellanes13646W2351631338674392926--2416W--75------
Tim van den Hanenberg1414775831161310107121113W------------
Daniel15223777739522632192224202215--------------
Jonatan Hospital164823071841661599789614437334723--------------
Carlos Perez1744620114810196836144W29W3021W--9--------
Victor18199715736W141581412112017W------------
Josep del Rio19106W2041281055840182418171510--------------
Alex20351140265189157102875436--2531--10W----------
Sergio Laguna21926211151W363831--284022--8----------
David Rubio Fernández2268171213101814--8851914--------------
J.D. Muriel233411971941171388773--3046394624--------------
tranlam242302471239812071865946383142----------------
Xi Lin2511316832--7--4344--22----------
Raul2655930020212710974594647474152----------------
Agustin Chiappe Berrini2757630117911190806943W454350----------------
Jesus281314211573663634313432W36----------------
Samuel29666375228151139906734W--2738--12------------
Diego Villar30271092818129121815W26----------------
Ivan Zdomskyi3153W693525--216542--2934--97----------
Taras32189695647494535--38333041--W------------
longnguyennguyen3390106114--8235W--2721233219----11--------
Endika Gutiérrez3453114761312--12109--6--------------
Bruno Orcha García353441361217588424224332844------------------
Juan Lao Tebar366273522091401015343274034--49----------------
Just Forfun37952020109493725252538------------------
Nisckis Romero38248265191136122777547483942------------------
Pol39730421285204168--98--51--36442514------------
Francisco406027844286413841--413751----------------
csegura41717413276198169--936749--3543--15------------
Carlos Ginés42247W2261501308276485044W48----------------
impact432912522211110719WW27----------------
sergio445923201971561247551373530--W----W----------
Braulio Valdivielso4520W159136W--7687------10--------
Phuong Nguyen4692W9852371925--17231921--W------------
Adrián Utrilla4749144171248613--W14----------------
Hector Arranz4886622924273020--31W45----------------
Gonzalo491931005361573952404148W------------------
ferran504261908092624480583935--------------------
Iván51213W295934151911W--1516----------------
Javier Barbero52348W8687592833--28--2639----------------
Fernando Gámez532234119612094674553W36--------------------
Uri54368151673115815428W27--------------------
Nuria55538W13997766971564542--------------------
Santiago562711661521021171038863W--40------------------
Fran Naranjo578056817268666360W52--------------------
Alexis Hernandez582551051129081--4129------29--11W----------
Angel5921270198W935953325457--------------------
raimon rafols60335128666250323142--40--------------------
Angel Pina Canelles6135514783603684623532----------------------
damago62175138898369--654543--32------------------
Gonthalo6326W23143931W--21--2123--WW----------
Álvaro Gutiérrez Pérez641102079910878100W73W54--------------------
Sergio Tomas65293W362414--17--W--785--------------
Carlos Almendros Cuquerella66241542564225W13W----17----------------
Mario Ynocente Castro6756241354115W7253----------------------
Javier Segovia6841126854135--18--20--34W----------------
Carlos6996244119W100558450--55--------------------
Guillem70948178110916066----53--------------------
Roberto González Ramos7111937383419202717------------------------
Aitor Esteve72343132713826625833------------------------
Rodrigo Burgos73662376229152119765649------------------------
Ignacio746453702641921641059569------------------------
A. Rusell751776468129141929271------------------------
Philip Watfe Sánchez7661537225918617711310075------------------------
Jose Carlos Gonzalez Fernandez77W2221105780--W5537--W28----------------
Jorge Bellon78573319195W9770--68W50--------------------
Jorge Martin Espinosa79111W1541008454W52--56--------------------
Ithien80250258W147--7877--5249--------------------
Rafael Bermúdez Míguez8165343267706150--W----------------------
Jorge82278104105896048W70------------------------
Hector Montaner8369140627720217111097--------------------------
Andres Arrieche84494240174123985657--------------------------
Guillem Garcia Tarrach85101352616161720--------------------------
Pedro Puerto Villa86530268--7685404936------------------------
Eduardo Magdalena871885913486793772--------------------------
Murat884033331871351036368--------------------------
Manuel Leon893741761065433--2316------------------------
Jordi902491071177789--6051------------------------
Aitor9155828514413212673--62------------------------
Ignacio Aguado92561W172--110--4830W----37W--------------
Francisco Teixidó viñas93540282--125W989166W----------------------
José Antonio Calvo94490W104148166106----W43--------------------
Adrián Palanques García95586311173138129--W--W----35----------------
Nicolas De los Santos96291121W5364W3926------------------------
Luis Pigueiras9716W1923W511----19--------------------
Cristian Davis Asensio98130164153119108101W--------------------------
timestamp9913911W452229--------------------------
Quang Huy100560345255182W112--74------------------------
ulises10125110274------4657W51--------------------
Julio Ernesto Rodríguez Cabañas102536272142105W3870--------------------------
Juan C. Roldán103566W1861451156547--------------------------
Sergio Caballero104265W5051434655--------------------------
albert1054272021246912593W--------------------------
Joaquim Pascual Solà106320205126785850W--------------------------
Jorge107317W2231601439481--------------------------
Jesús Manuel Vargas Sosa108602331221168142W85--------------------------
Alejandro Garcia Alvarez109563W2061741539994--------------------------
Iván1101516061334123W--------------------------
Miguel Jorge Galindo Ramos111306165171115----9064------------------------
Tomasz Polaczyk11210223914910677--83--------------------------
Eloy113383245168200167107----------------------------
Dirbaio1144712178743277----------------------------
Alejandro Santiago11556429315114111188----------------------------
Miguel Diaz11663836022414913789----------------------------
Ruben Torres11766137423017113591----------------------------
Manuel Morales118678412274197173108----------------------------
franc119430325185175147109----------------------------
Martín Campos120201256201126134--99--------------------------
Jairo Carrera1213825483748--W--W--W------------------
David Calero122154W75505543W--------------------------
Vicent Picornell123326145909395--W--W----------------------
José Luis124253101W715468W--------------------------
Luis Alberto Centeno12512W266193175114----------------------------
Kaidan126552339240212W116----------------------------
Francisco127466W164104112--78--------------------------
Lorenzo Ruiz128517255155W9957----------------------------
Juan Pablo Porcel12928W28214021----------------------------
Facundo130224W13513011479----------------------------
Luis de la Cruz131117112649171--W--------------------------
Joan García Esquerdo132206259233184154--W--------------------------
Javier Andión Jiménez133155W33654747----------------------------
javimartin134687W24217315695----------------------------
Marc Marí135516279W12111396----------------------------
Johanna Mesa Ramos13633119413084132--W--------------------------
Jordi Coll Marin137579373271215W117----------------------------
Luis F Chiroque1383716182546------------------------------
Javier Martínez Aníbarro13912957216167163------------------------------
Domingo140683389268205176------------------------------
gorriols1414441959345118------------------------------
Enrique Alcor142392236161112107------------------------------
Nicolas Martini1434848111118127------------------------------
Rafael144664390250187161------------------------------
Andreu Gonzalez Llinas145309141166170152------------------------------
Diego Güemes14611332434838------------------------------
Javier García Garrido147166208190116150------------------------------
Jose Maria Alvarez Rey1481606230143123------------------------------
Carlos14913653314072------------------------------
Connor James Hickman150707407280207182------------------------------
Fran151225117--142--8582--------------------------
Pablo152648399256185160------------------------------
Alejandro153345263199154140------------------------------
Javier Moldon154124229147124102------------------------------
Alaá Moucharrafie Abdulsamad1551201731007987------------------------------
Jaume156311116522656------------------------------
Dani Gámez1572861111189974------------------------------
Jesús Balbontín Fernández158434228183153162------------------------------
Milan Pavlovic159211134188------------------------------
Javier Sigler1607246447453------------------------------
Kaspars161283608863------------------------------
David García16229214817810992------------------------------
Mikeldi1633691759649104------------------------------
Mare164567289170103116------------------------------
Carmen16519429414695136------------------------------
Pablo Caro166412177251178146------------------------------
Miguel Sánchez de León Peque167363159145165149------------------------------
Sergio Gutiérrez168322142132146155------------------------------
Fernando Gómez169423321207183----96--------------------------
wood6170491238227179179------------------------------
Pablo Garcia Encinas17135315276WW111W--W--W------------------
Flavio Corpa172116127----W5179--------------------------
Oscar González173457W1019475------------------------------
Diego D'Onofrio17488W45161148------------------------------
Juan José Gómez175459249205162W------------------------------
Ximo17630416379--W--64--------------------------
Jorge López17717W1067------------------------------
Jose Cordero17870222768W------------------------------
Julian Diaz17957W946444------------------------------
Ángel Manuel180222W1228161------------------------------
Antonio Diaz Arroyo181668386288213W------------------------------
Alejandro Muñoz182575296W122121------------------------------
Jose Escobar183419221181W145------------------------------
Antonio José Alors Pérez184325W156137151------------------------------
M Andres18585W84467------------------------------
Mikel186379W189--158104----------------------------
Benito187663312785----W--------------------------
Oriol Barbeta Soler188145W584673------------------------------
Jaime Marquez Pascual189712W273201174------------------------------
Enrique Somolinos19013338133----72W--------------------------
Antonio191421288150134W------------------------------
Pablo Roldan Ruz192506243129114W------------------------------
Ignacio193295189249190W------------------------------
Matteo19419166169W172------------------------------
Pau Trepat Segura195548326252W178------------------------------
Miguel Barrientos196680W246209181------------------------------
Óliver Luis Sanz San José197399312239195--------------------------------
David Carrera1983113582--28------------------------------
Alejandro19929424613896--------------------------------
Raul200240114284210--------------------------------
Pedro Pérez Furio201610337231159--------------------------------
Bernat Vilella Fite202606334210181--------------------------------
Rafael203401181140131--------------------------------
Carlos Maria Rodriguez2041838613180--------------------------------
Carlos Canet20551250232199--------------------------------
Ivan Merino206182110--164170------------------------------
Miguel20734125225--180------------------------------
Sergio20874524682--------------------------------
Traber20910530--12--10----------------------------
Marcos21014975102--165------------------------------
Pablo Garrido2112809572--23------------------------------
Ester212274160158107--------------------------------
Oliver21316814695133--------------------------------
Enrique Peláez214502257208144--------------------------------
José Emilio Muñoz López215396233222180--------------------------------
Cristofol-Lluis Rivas I Thwaite216338278263188--------------------------------
Fran Muñoz217682392260196--------------------------------
dr7777777218720416279203--------------------------------
German Blandin219681384281206--------------------------------
Francisco Javier Pulido220371362287217--------------------------------
Àlex Vergara Nebot221584306297220--------------------------------
Pablo Bartolome222611338275--183------------------------------
Daniel Álvarez Torres223285129WW131--W--------------------------
Nacho224463214--70----W--W----------------------
Alvaro Martínez Reol225156W125W144------------------------------
Xabier Napal22684W41W20------------------------------
David Pérez227256W--157128--W--------------------------
Sebastián Serrano García228513W192158--------------------------------
Juan de la Cruz Mata Almagro229437W167169--------------------------------
Alejandro Acebes Cabrera230578W219208--------------------------------
Ferran coma rosell23118082W63--------------------------------
Michael Duarte232279178188W--------------------------------
Cesc Folch Aldehuelo233192W4730--------------------------------
Oriol234507297213W--------------------------------
PeRDy235607W241177--------------------------------
Miguel236329W248191--------------------------------
Miguel237394W267194--------------------------------
Jose Sanchez238381W269211--------------------------------
Sandra Campos Suárez239618353W214--------------------------------
Juanmi Gabarron240625W261216--------------------------------
Héctor Faus Martínez241721W296219--------------------------------
Jose Ibáñez García242551343W221--------------------------------
Eva Hu Garres243170180------52----------------------------
Rubén Calvo24441616763----------------------------------
Miguel245511262258----------------------------------
Manuel Perez246422216182----------------------------------
Adrian247376170113----------------------------------
Rafael Blazquez248307144278----------------------------------
Jesus24936216892----------------------------------
Esteban250581322215----------------------------------
MiguelC251218137175----------------------------------
Bernardo252404225180----------------------------------
Marc Marquez Santamaria253873949----------------------------------
Juan Ramón del Caño Vega254440358--218--------------------------------
Miguel Angel Romero de los Llanos255353665----------------------------------
Humitsec2561396540----------------------------------
Alberto Del Águila Helmling257231122109----------------------------------
Luis Emilio Velasco Sanchez2581615070----------------------------------
Josep M Gallegos259147154136----------------------------------
Álvaro Reneses260401817----------------------------------
Lucas López Azcona2611769235----------------------------------
Alberto Segura2622339137----------------------------------
Alireza Omidi2631046754----------------------------------
Ignacio26433913059----------------------------------
Carlos Saito26522017173----------------------------------
siberiana26641518591----------------------------------
Javier Giner267864797----------------------------------
Fernando268321169103----------------------------------
Lourenço Correia da Silva269349156108----------------------------------
David Marciel Pariente2708345120----------------------------------
Belén271172157128----------------------------------
Jose Carlos Padial Diaz-Merino27213444141----------------------------------
David2739149157----------------------------------
Edgar Chirivella27414661160----------------------------------
Alex Sánchez275583303162----------------------------------
Fermin Vicente276334212163----------------------------------
Rubén del Blanco277358192165----------------------------------
Fulldump278475316176----------------------------------
César López279470260177----------------------------------
Addis Rengel Sempertegui280290109--113--------------------------------
Alex Ungurianu281153271200----------------------------------
Rafael Delgado Meana282197120203----------------------------------
David283445315212----------------------------------
Tomás López284616342214----------------------------------
daniel285488273217----------------------------------
Diego Guerrero286276298218----------------------------------
Alex Gascón Bononad287275215--155--------------------------------
Beatriz Zurera Martínez-Acitores288613344234----------------------------------
Carlos289620348236----------------------------------
Raúl Sánchez Ruiz29064274237----------------------------------
Javier Ruiz291314213--172--------------------------------
Jorge Hernández de Benito292316347245----------------------------------
Francisco293417193247----------------------------------
Miguel Torres294684388257----------------------------------
David Revilla295234310270----------------------------------
Clara Casas296438387272----------------------------------
Alex297448328286----------------------------------
Ricardo298455313289----------------------------------
Enrique Carrillo299689422291----------------------------------
Pablos300595371293----------------------------------
Joan301226267295----------------------------------
Marcos302745429298----------------------------------
Néstor303514292WW--------------------------------
Aitor Algorta304479WW176--------------------------------
Josep Alsina Sió305512W143----------------------------------
rafa306112226W----------------------------------
Emilio Carrión Peñalba3071029W----------------------------------
Arjun Chauhan3087655--W--------------------------------
José309137251--W--------------------------------
Taras Yarema310152227W----------------------------------
Xavier Mendez311289W39----------------------------------
Tania Lorido Botrán312407W88----------------------------------
Juan Antonio Tenor31378W137----------------------------------
Aday Talavera Hierro314582304W----------------------------------
minsons315114W159----------------------------------
Carlos Santiago Galindo Jiménez316347W193----------------------------------
Roberto317465W220----------------------------------
Anton chernysh31843W238----------------------------------
Antonio Illescas319123W243----------------------------------
Abraham320655W244----------------------------------
Cristo321460W253----------------------------------
Miguel322587W254----------------------------------
Sergio323178W262----------------------------------
Dave Currie324477414W----------------------------------
Luis Taverner325312W282----------------------------------
Uxío326723W283----------------------------------
Daniel327515W290----------------------------------
Dani328557W292----------------------------------
Angel329439W294----------------------------------
Francisco Javier Andres Mendez330637368------------------------------------
samuel lopez dominguez331186295------------------------------------
Lady Jane332493329------------------------------------
himanshu2922333195327------------------------------------
Jasjeev334572349------------------------------------
Ceferina Navarro Fernández33546264------------------------------------
Lucia Pasarin336398182------------------------------------
Fernando Gómez33720272------------------------------------
Alberto338205290------------------------------------
Cat339725419------------------------------------
Nestor340553411------------------------------------
Miguel García3415551------------------------------------
Triqui342214417------------------------------------
Danut Baghilovici343340401------------------------------------
Borja Godoy Gago344608336------------------------------------
chen chao345310232------------------------------------
Juan Antonio Ripoll346382183------------------------------------
fuchicode347313234------------------------------------
Jorge348485261------------------------------------
alejandro ly349406242------------------------------------
Ricardo Guerrero Gómez-Olmedo350449218------------------------------------
Iratzar351402357------------------------------------
arturo silvelo352141113------------------------------------
vico353598355------------------------------------
Angel José Martín Sánchez354529291------------------------------------
Noelia Herranz355390219------------------------------------
José Miguel Horcas Aguilera35610841------------------------------------
Kaide Mu357728------------------------------------
Albert358318131------------------------------------
Fernando359628351------------------------------------
Federico Badiola36024678------------------------------------
Vicenç Garcia-Altes361296179------------------------------------
Adrián Escrig362281253------------------------------------
Mateu Camps363122139------------------------------------
Francesc Lapedriza36417463------------------------------------
Roger365594330------------------------------------
Victor Suarez Fernandez366260200------------------------------------
Jesús Manuel Perera Aracil367158------------------------------------
Gonzalo de la Cruz368313------------------------------------
Aitor Ortiz de Latierro Olivella3694219------------------------------------
Ricardo Molina3703021------------------------------------
Luis González Naharro3715240------------------------------------
Alberto3725043------------------------------------
Daniel Jesús Muñoz Guerra37313854------------------------------------
Adrian Puertas Cabedo37411558------------------------------------
AnderZ37522973------------------------------------
David37624476------------------------------------
Luis3774479------------------------------------
Estíbaliz Parcero37816784------------------------------------
Javier Rodríguez Domínguez37915085------------------------------------
Alejandro38026987------------------------------------
romeo38120788------------------------------------
Pablo Molins3824590------------------------------------
Eric Pinto Garcia38326293------------------------------------
JTJL38428294------------------------------------
Ana María Martínez Gómez38521197------------------------------------
anderibz38621698------------------------------------
Josep3875999------------------------------------
Kai388288103------------------------------------
Javier Juan Oltra38997108------------------------------------
Isack Quirós González390266115------------------------------------
Luuk W.391287118------------------------------------
Nicholas Lucian Tarța392235119------------------------------------
Cesar Aguilera393254123------------------------------------
Marcos Arranz Arranz Mateo394305124------------------------------------
Francisco Jesús Jiménez Hidalgo39539133------------------------------------
Francisco Fernandez Muelas396267134------------------------------------
Jaime Breva397126143------------------------------------
Guillermo Ojeda Noda398299149------------------------------------
Ruben Valseca399346150------------------------------------
Jorge Leria400372153------------------------------------
samuel401184155------------------------------------
Fernando Rodriguez Garcia402121158------------------------------------
Javier403364161------------------------------------
Pedro Valero Mejía404380162------------------------------------
Alejandro405397172------------------------------------
Dani Otero406400174------------------------------------
José Crespo Guerrero407125184------------------------------------
Catalin Stanciu408377186------------------------------------
Marc Vila409270187------------------------------------
karel410395188------------------------------------
Xavier Valls Pla411135191------------------------------------
Ismael Flores Campoy412391196------------------------------------
Juan Antonio Cano Salado413414198------------------------------------
Guillem Rueda414405199------------------------------------
Héctor41589203------------------------------------
David Medina Godoy41661206------------------------------------
Fernando417424209------------------------------------
Francisco Sayas418204210------------------------------------
Dragos Fotescu419273211------------------------------------
Juananrey420386220------------------------------------
David A421272223------------------------------------
Alex42269224------------------------------------
Luis Alberto423148230------------------------------------
Alex424487231------------------------------------
Jose Mato Mariño425418235------------------------------------
RAUL426420237------------------------------------
Gerardo427483241------------------------------------
Guillermo Martinez428264248------------------------------------
Michael Thomazo42998254------------------------------------
Javier430527266------------------------------------
Jose Manuel431476269------------------------------------
Emmanuel432498270------------------------------------
David433441275------------------------------------
Marta Arcones434237276------------------------------------
Luis435190277------------------------------------
Pello Arrue Aldalur436521280------------------------------------
Ferran Ruiz437535281------------------------------------
lollipop69438227283------------------------------------
Martino Ferrari439518284------------------------------------
Rubén Cuevas Menéndez440303286------------------------------------
DarthBit441531287------------------------------------
Sònia Martín Sánchez442425299------------------------------------
Razvan443410302------------------------------------
Inés Requena444370305------------------------------------
Víctor445277308------------------------------------
Daniel Chimeno446497314------------------------------------
Daniel Romero Madueño44758317------------------------------------
Pedro448570318------------------------------------
Juan Pardo449462323------------------------------------
Joan Peris450319324------------------------------------
Jmtrs451496332------------------------------------
Huan Trinh452609335------------------------------------
David Díez453357340------------------------------------
Lluís M. García454617346------------------------------------
Julio Vidal455597350------------------------------------
Jose Luis alvarez456622354------------------------------------
Gerard Tortajada457630356------------------------------------
Jose M. G. Pérez-Silva458619359------------------------------------
David Bonnin459626361------------------------------------
joan jimenez460596363------------------------------------
Rodolfo Miquilarena461644364------------------------------------
Gemma del Olmo462435365------------------------------------
hugo463432366------------------------------------
Alex464640367------------------------------------
Javier Gonzalo Peláez465565369------------------------------------
Ramón Echávarri466492377------------------------------------
Javier Ramos467670378------------------------------------
shubham singla468544379------------------------------------
Jorge Alvarez469649380------------------------------------
Sara Bautista470495381------------------------------------
Daniel Martínez471650382------------------------------------
Cesar Augusto Guzman Alvarez472210383------------------------------------
Alex473632385------------------------------------
Daniel Pascual474693391------------------------------------
kalua66475378393------------------------------------
David Muñoz476696394------------------------------------
Josep Ballester477354395------------------------------------
Jose Manuel Garcia478679396------------------------------------
Octavi Pascual479624397------------------------------------
Fernando García Álvarez480700398------------------------------------
Miguel Coviello Gonzalez481499400------------------------------------
Alex Carol482669402------------------------------------
Claudiu Brz483526403------------------------------------
David484245404------------------------------------
Participant485706405------------------------------------
Pau Argelaguet486701408------------------------------------
Jaume487713409------------------------------------
Alex488456410------------------------------------
Alvaro Tanarro489719415------------------------------------
Jesús Domínguez490724418------------------------------------
Carlos491728420------------------------------------
Marcos Grillo492737423------------------------------------
Jorge Montaner493736424------------------------------------
David Ortiz494738425------------------------------------
Rosa Gutierrez495732426------------------------------------
Angargo496739427------------------------------------
rociogg1497744428------------------------------------
César CF498599430------------------------------------
Andres Pozo499196431------------------------------------
Ika500742432------------------------------------
Guillermo Nuñez Ponasso501747433------------------------------------
Jorge Luis Naranjo502534WW----------------------------------
Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia503375W------------------------------------
Juan Manuel Muñoz Gómez504208W------------------------------------
Adrian Lazaro Garcia505743W------------------------------------
Sergi506727W------------------------------------
Oriol507652W------------------------------------
Victor50877W------------------------------------
José Manuel Ríos Rodríguez509453W------------------------------------
Ignacio Aguilera Martos510283W------------------------------------
Raul Gomez511298W------------------------------------
Mario512385W------------------------------------
Nicolás Pascual González51325W------------------------------------
Carlos51423W------------------------------------
Marin Kisic515127W------------------------------------
Carles Arnal51654W------------------------------------
Agusti Bau Pericón517100W------------------------------------
Angel López Gómez518107W------------------------------------
Luis Carlos519143W------------------------------------
Guillermo GO520259W------------------------------------
Antonio Cabezuelo Vivo521200W------------------------------------
Carlos Villacampa522238W------------------------------------
Nil Bacardit52375W------------------------------------
David Gonzalez Cagigas524241W------------------------------------
Alberto Egido Sánchez de Vega525360W------------------------------------
Alberto González Villalba526221W------------------------------------
Lluís Parcerisa Giné527361W------------------------------------
Javier de Pedro López528162W------------------------------------
Andreu Genestar529W204------------------------------------
Jesús530315W------------------------------------
Fernando531428W------------------------------------
Felipe Murillo532484W------------------------------------
Sergio533481W------------------------------------
Fernando53471W------------------------------------
Luis53536W------------------------------------
Salvador Perez Martin536365W------------------------------------
Carmen537W252------------------------------------
Borja Molina Zea538510W------------------------------------
Albert539327W------------------------------------
Carlos Martin540555W------------------------------------
Xavi Gaya541519W------------------------------------
Arturo542635W------------------------------------
Virginia543533W------------------------------------
Oscar544653W------------------------------------
Carlos González Vila545636W------------------------------------
0xEdu546667W------------------------------------
tomás547556W------------------------------------
Mario548688W------------------------------------
Santiago Cuenca Fenton549580W------------------------------------
Ivan Garcia550675W------------------------------------
Daniel Lebredo551703W------------------------------------
Pablo Blanco552665W------------------------------------
Adrián López Carrillo553714W------------------------------------
Juan Francisco Piñera554181W------------------------------------
Gabriel555735W------------------------------------
Carla Fernández González556741W------------------------------------
Sebastian German Moreno557718W------------------------------------
casg23558165W------------------------------------
camilo559173W------------------------------------
Carlos560748W------------------------------------
Alexandre Vazquez Vazquez561749W------------------------------------
Kevin562500W------------------------------------
Alex563537--------------------------------------
Yash Chowdhury564198--------------------------------------
Leon Chang56593--------------------------------------
Xuano566629--------------------------------------
Reuben Markham Bracher567302--------------------------------------
Angel Posada568547--------------------------------------
Luis Tellez569710--------------------------------------
Haenschweiller570330--------------------------------------
Pablo Esteve Calzado571751--------------------------------------
Xavier Perarnau572284--------------------------------------
Noe573541--------------------------------------
Javier574219--------------------------------------
Jose Enrique Giménez575187--------------------------------------
MINGXIAO GUO576144--------------------------------------
Alberto Sanz Herrero577694--------------------------------------
Fco Javier Garrido Duran57873--------------------------------------
Alex579467--------------------------------------
Gonzalo Diez Garrido58032--------------------------------------
María Navas58133--------------------------------------
Dimas Muñoz Montesinos58247--------------------------------------
Eloy Crusat58362--------------------------------------
Jaime Blasco58463--------------------------------------
Anna58567--------------------------------------
Arian58679--------------------------------------
Kayvan Mazaheri58781--------------------------------------
ronce58899--------------------------------------
Jorge Verdeguer Gómez589103--------------------------------------
Qiwei590109--------------------------------------
Eduardo Gutierrez591118--------------------------------------
Marcelino Coll Rovira592128--------------------------------------
Angel593132--------------------------------------
Ramon594140--------------------------------------
Vladyslav Lyeuta Tykhovod595157--------------------------------------
Félix Axel Gimeno Gil596158--------------------------------------
David Ferrer597163--------------------------------------
Aday López Ramírez598164--------------------------------------
Fernando Freije599169--------------------------------------
Alejandro Morán600179--------------------------------------
Jose Maria Martinez601185--------------------------------------
Manuel602203--------------------------------------
Manuel Morales603209--------------------------------------
Aleix Pellicer Garcia604215--------------------------------------
Antonio Macahado605217--------------------------------------
Julio Janeiro606228--------------------------------------
Gonzalo Muriel607232--------------------------------------
Jogechu608239--------------------------------------
Enrique609242--------------------------------------
Jorge García Castaño610243--------------------------------------
Victor611252--------------------------------------
Nil612257--------------------------------------
Antoni613258--------------------------------------
Antonio Sastre614261--------------------------------------
Andreu C615268--------------------------------------
Eloi Torrents616297--------------------------------------
jose617300--------------------------------------
Adrian Samatan618308--------------------------------------
josex2r619323--------------------------------------
Yago González620324--------------------------------------
Matteo Novelli621328--------------------------------------
Gerardo622332--------------------------------------
Lucas623333--------------------------------------
Jaime Alonso Lorenzo624336--------------------------------------
Nicolás Rodríguez Artigot625337--------------------------------------
Iván626342--------------------------------------
Al_Dr0id627350--------------------------------------
Daniel Fojo628352--------------------------------------
Luis Balderas629356--------------------------------------
Ricardo Ruiz Tueros630359--------------------------------------
Alberto631366--------------------------------------
Aitor632367--------------------------------------
Carlos Gil633373--------------------------------------
Victoria Lang634384--------------------------------------
furko635387--------------------------------------
David Martínez636388--------------------------------------
Agustín Núñez637389--------------------------------------
Hector638393--------------------------------------
Antonio Juan Sánchez639408--------------------------------------
antonio carou iglesias640409--------------------------------------
571e5ab3390cb641411--------------------------------------
Jorge642413--------------------------------------
Jose Luis643429--------------------------------------
Pol Santamaria644431--------------------------------------
Carlos645433--------------------------------------
Pablo646436--------------------------------------
Pere647442--------------------------------------
Gina Maini648443--------------------------------------
Ignacio López Mosquera649447--------------------------------------
Jonatan650450--------------------------------------
Rafa Carbonell Lázaro651451--------------------------------------
Alvaro Castro Mendez652452--------------------------------------
Jose Galea653454--------------------------------------
Daniel Iglesias Díaz654458--------------------------------------
Maricarmen655461--------------------------------------
Adrian Miron Cao656464--------------------------------------
Fabian Fernandez Castañeda657468--------------------------------------
Juan Valer658469--------------------------------------
Manuel659472--------------------------------------
Carlos660473--------------------------------------
John McCain661474--------------------------------------
Pablo662478--------------------------------------
Juan Diego Morillo Reina663480--------------------------------------
Oscar664486--------------------------------------
Josue665489--------------------------------------
Lluis Santos666501--------------------------------------
Adolfo Bastardo667503--------------------------------------
David Casas Vidal668504--------------------------------------
Wilfrido669505--------------------------------------
Manuel Carranza García670508--------------------------------------
Pelayo Gálvez Gutiérrez671509--------------------------------------
Roberto Garrido García672520--------------------------------------
Cristina Raluca Vijulie673522--------------------------------------
Amintor674523--------------------------------------
Harvey Bull675524--------------------------------------
Jorge Cañas676525--------------------------------------
Carlos Rubert677528--------------------------------------
Alberto678532--------------------------------------
José Carlos García Ortega679539--------------------------------------
Clara680542--------------------------------------
Ignacio Gómez681543--------------------------------------
Carles682545--------------------------------------
marti683546--------------------------------------
Antonio684549--------------------------------------
EvaHergar685550--------------------------------------
IVAN VILLALBA SIERRA686554--------------------------------------
Javier687562--------------------------------------
Santiago688568--------------------------------------
Alberto689569--------------------------------------
miquel masriera690571--------------------------------------
Adrian Miralles691574--------------------------------------
Xicu692577--------------------------------------
Sacha693585--------------------------------------
Magali Boada694588--------------------------------------
Isidoro González Irisarri695589--------------------------------------
Sergio Ramirez696590--------------------------------------
guidola697591--------------------------------------
Pablo698593--------------------------------------
JPG699600--------------------------------------
José Luis Montero700601--------------------------------------
Alberto Camporredondo701603--------------------------------------
Vicent Gisbert Soto702604--------------------------------------
Clara Nicolás Violant703605--------------------------------------
Vicent Mayans704612--------------------------------------
José Miguel Gallas Olmedo705614--------------------------------------
David706621--------------------------------------
Santanor707623--------------------------------------
Salvador López Cascant708631--------------------------------------
Adrian Fernandez709633--------------------------------------
Pau710634--------------------------------------
Manuel Ramos711639--------------------------------------
vikrant712641--------------------------------------
Javier Diaz-Cano Martín-Albo713642--------------------------------------
Anselmo López714643--------------------------------------
deese715647--------------------------------------
Manu716651--------------------------------------
Marcelo Epuyao717654--------------------------------------
Fernando González Hernando718656--------------------------------------
Miguel Perez Avila719657--------------------------------------
Borja Roux720658--------------------------------------
kiuny721659--------------------------------------
Juan Lozano722660--------------------------------------
Manuel723663--------------------------------------
Andrés Arrojo724671--------------------------------------
Eneko Wu725672--------------------------------------
Juan726673--------------------------------------
Jordi Silvestre727674--------------------------------------
Emil Zbranca728676--------------------------------------
Petru Rares729677--------------------------------------
Gonzalo Solera730685--------------------------------------
Raúl731686--------------------------------------
Ricard Gascons732690--------------------------------------
Adrián de Miguel Herraiz733692--------------------------------------
Joaquin Martinez734695--------------------------------------
Josefran735697--------------------------------------
Juan Carlos Prieto736698--------------------------------------
César Méndez737699--------------------------------------
Jai738702--------------------------------------
Alejandro Varela Haya739704--------------------------------------
Carlos740705--------------------------------------
Irina741708--------------------------------------
Ramón Casado Gómez742709--------------------------------------
Daniel Ivan743711--------------------------------------
ESD744715--------------------------------------
Manuel Alejandro López Corrales745716--------------------------------------
Ricardo Laguna746722--------------------------------------
Ivan Martin herrero747726--------------------------------------
Team with myself748729--------------------------------------
quicote749731--------------------------------------
Daniel Devesa750733--------------------------------------
Juan Cazalla Estrella751734--------------------------------------
Daniel Leal López752740--------------------------------------
Beatriz Carretero Parra753746--------------------------------------
Vpbrf754750--------------------------------------
Luis Carlos Fernandez755752--------------------------------------
Guillermo Escobero Hernández756753--------------------------------------
Alfonso Romero757WW------------------------------------
Santiago Martín Agra758WW------------------------------------
Tomás759WW------------------------------------
Hector Pasarin760W--------------------------------------
Javier De La Rubia761W--------------------------------------
Jenny Hernández762W--------------------------------------
Andreu Gallofre763W--------------------------------------
Xavier Belda Tabet764W--------------------------------------
Diego765W--------------------------------------
Jordi Llobet766--W------------------------------------
Natalio767W--------------------------------------
Enrique768W--------------------------------------
Juan Sancho García769W--------------------------------------
alfonso soria muñoz770W--------------------------------------
Iker771W--------------------------------------
jamie piulachs772W--------------------------------------
Francisco Javier Jurado Moreno773W--------------------------------------
Chenxi Li774W--------------------------------------
Jorge Morais775W--------------------------------------
Ricardo Sanz Retuerta776W--------------------------------------
Diego Fernández López7771204W589387W--210--W--W78--WW----------
UNknown7781205--588386--------132--W77----------------
Rafael Sillero7791203789----286--208154------------------------
Jose Carlos Gonzalez Fernandez7801207791590388287242W156133----------------------
RafaelSN7811206790591389288243209155134----------------------