Tuenti Challenge 7

Phase 1: Final ranking

This is the final ranking after phase 1. The ranking is based on the number of correct submit solutions, position of the last solved problem and last correct submission time. Bruteforced test solutions have been filtered. Every participant with at least one correctly solved solution is included.

Name # Rank per question
123456789101112131415
Scootaloo1613621112W126111--
Tomasz Polaczyk262383022111638372120S1253--
Guillem3297148101576339333114221215W4--
Yuchen Zhou410224344321182----
Xi Lin5571631433443243----
Mengge JIN6566135141376534394----
javier m76552361856586614166----
Andrés Leone87037281643403534171697------
Josep del Rio91477858471512109781718------
Sergio1068202312S8911S1053W2--
Angel1114056569755W474220W15177----
Tim van den Hanenberg124234204019151319W15S108----
Juan Carlos1337818222112S2------
Uri1483443320251412W8745------
Pedro Osório15110321910563430291313W6------
Ferran16251130935233373732W231319------
Alex1748934625618176505449222611--------
Jose Maria183372001438721W1414W141011------
Juan Manuel191321781377932W43392327W13W----
Alex2025812392127734748W16178--------
Alejandro2131216911874S363450253016--------
David Folqué2221398723438W6181384220--------
Alfredo Beaumont2359428957655----------
Jose Toro24671896452826221228W--------
Nisckis25490351260188806068622937S--------
Miguel Diaz261031047849312523653439----------
Jose Andres Cordero2727814113295655171703541S--------
Isaac2877293446101716WW9W14------
Carlos29360258191122S24394026S18--------
Rafael309722316610651S6659W3519--------
David Rubio Fernández31822289S191515911W--------
Xabier Napal321071141096212101717W18S--------
alsoba33187877044S2625241519----------
Diego3492151327W32361824W--------
marcos_mobusi3520549336W29351925W--------
Jose Garcia362761611136361W42382729----------
Joel Sánchez López3730020115312550454444W34----------
Alfred Olsson381422116111235465048S38----------
Ivan Matellanes3949335427920181W65603740----------
Bruno Orcha García4034186145982418182011WS--------
Lander Ramos Garrido41343190135774438363339S----------
Oscar42315953548259818340SS--------
serenity_mc_goodfine43256139965316W3130W31----------
Marcos44122267218W69W60552832W--------
Ruben Garcia4510810318613254W5146W33W--------
damago464868686018W4141W36----------
Disruption47106846424S29272310SW--------
Sebas4872674742S33646431S----------
Hope4930517413084S55696632W----------
Carlos Quintana Blazquiz502217012610542S595333W----------
Roberto5125216011913071S746936W----------
Jorge Edo52149216154100866884W41------------
ppardal5313583763989812W------------
Jesús Doménech542843522329201916S------------
Victor G.552811401025922232018--------------
Iván5615669463762434543WSS--------
Rafa08095712479958166627567WW----------
Joan Puigcerver5811758664579577768--------------
Carlos5910433417175567371W------------
Guillem Pérez Delgado607936241536306273S------------
Guillem613191761429437495374S------------
José Ráez Rodríguez6236221215711040658076WSS--------
Rosa Gutierrez6346935729521394738982W------------
Miquel Garcia6435820715110498719886--------------
Diego Fernández López6513141211S11W7WS7--------
Ángel Alberto Hamilton López661285475WS31405124W----------
jlgarcia671201341238683W63W30------------
Ivan Paljak68W73555828131110S------------
Samuel Nacache6935920614488S222225S------------
Jorge Madrid Portillo705519693814W2828W------------
David Pérez7142025620513568W5654--------------
Tran7223416612880S647272--------------
Sebastian Astudillo7373408989S617875S------------
Philip Watfe Sánchez7438165168W67769485--------------
josedas7530775730494158----------------
Francisco762497178141727588W--------------
Francisco José Sánchez77328289243207977095----------------
José Ignacio Rojo785393883072251027896WW------------
Gonzalo79470320257185747797----------------
Rafael Sillero Navajas803114W17S2121SSS--------
Luis M.81126S63W27212426--------------
Jos8212215193W60W4645WS----------
Gabriel83482333249171SW5247WWW--------
Alejandro Muñoz843376729SS5552--------------
Jose8524715010483S48S63S------------
Alvaro Martínez Reol86130W4469S587977WS----------
JaimeF87532389305220SW8279WS----------
Marc Marquez Santamaria8813666152W57S8680S------------
Carlos Suberviola Oroz89423261214157S67S84--------------
Vicent Picornell90250154115108S4449WWW----------
Alexis Hernandez91291167190124S6370----------------
Luis Pilar Higuero9236624118312159S76W--------------
Julio Vidal9324912117010946S83S--------------
Hector Arranz9423617070S87----------------
Jorge Lería958356291W927290WSS----------
Dark Saiyan9647634225118093W91WW------------
Alex Gascón973221841349620S92WS------------
Daniel Caldera García9850936728320287W93S--------------
Héctor9927415352627SSSS----------
Fernando Gonzalez-Burgos Roche1001507654315335------------------
Carlos1014653102371898866------------------
Jairo102W10810710334SWWS43----------
Guillermo Carlo10325232148SWW27--------------
Adrian104379227167116SWS56--------------
Pedro Lara Benitez105422326250186SWW58W------------
Daniel10623251813SW57----------------
Daniel Álvarez Torres107184115174158SW67WSS----------
Ricardo108480321241166SS85----------------
shb123109167715019S32W----------------
Ximo110142149105131S42W----------------
Javier Segovia111451755S52------------------
Darío de la Fuente11232117512167S53SS--------------
jdmuriel11323912210055S54------------------
Jorge Franco114347274210173S69------------------
Eduardo115542398310224S74S----------------
Alaá Moucharrafie11634420314185S79------------------
Luis Pigueiras1173511299930--------------------
Alvaro Mayo11812153456139S------------------
Klausus11941726920113941--------------------
Jorge Martin Espinosa120436215010147S------------------
Gabriel12112750271748--------------------
Raquel Carmona1224080605052--------------------
Pablo Bartolome1239957487558S------------------
Pablo Cabido12412524920214464--------------------
Jonatan Hospital12511812716414977--------------------
Àlex Torregrosa12629421922317489W------------------
Sebastián Rajo1272351371119290--------------------
Roger Serrat i Guevara12829317717717791W------------------
Andy12933329827021295S------------------
Iván130195240175119100--------------------
Xavi131524384302221101--------------------
Joan Viladrosa Riera132491359269195103--------------------
Francisco Sánchez-Aedo Gálvez133546401312230104--------------------
Jokin134467319303229105--------------------
void_isomorphism135284380321238107--------------------
Francisco Gómez Carrasco13626S43WSWW13S21S--------
Carles Talens sebastia137466325248WSWW57S------------
Jose Javier Duran138324526SSWW78--------------
Luis Alberto Centeno13972417W23--------------------
33k140472311235W78--------------------
Iñigo Ruiz141308W27520384S------------------
Julian Diaz142431301268W85--------------------
alvaro tanarro143204304244W96W------------------
kalua66144102117138W99--------------------
Lady Jane145526385308S106S------------------
Cesc14610931167----------------------
Jordi147116493925S--------------------
Juan José González Abril148131706226S--------------------
Iban14975393127S--------------------
Gog1502181007436----------------------
Carlos Almendros Cuquerella151133634241----------------------
Enrique1522651258443----------------------
Luis Rodriguez Lujan1532271068051----------------------
Martín Campos Heredia15460262256S--------------------
Manuel15526014311064----------------------
pnkthrepwood1562551318765S--------------------
Andres Arrieche1571411079166----------------------
Adrián Enríquez Ballester15858308868SWS----------------
Jesus Balbontin Fdz1592381429972----------------------
rafbermudez16052648573----------------------
David16120911311276----------------------
Jose Cordero16223111610878----------------------
jsolana16324614512282S--------------------
Pablo Tato Ramos16421128390----------------------
Carlos Santana Vega165148927791----------------------
David Verdeguer166461393----------------------
Francisco Segura167535132102S--------------------
Jose Maria Martinez1681627571107S--------------------
Juan José169274217159111S--------------------
Javier Juan Oltra17096213160113----------------------
Néstor Lucas Martínez1711156065115----------------------
Jorge Diez172289153116117S--------------------
Victor Alonso17320710281118----------------------
Joan Pedreño17463214172123----------------------
Vlad Nicu175225144124126S--------------------
Joaquín Morís1761919390128SS------------------
David Medina Godoy177173204192133S--------------------
Carlos Aragon178223182181134S--------------------
Fabian179296173199136----------------------
Carlos Ignacio Piury Pinzón180216112106138----------------------
Daniel Ansorregui Lobete181350198194140SW------------------
Zhen Ou Wang Wu182323193196142S--------------------
yoyoyo183803538143S--------------------
Ivan Ruiz Rosello184275152117145S--------------------
Daniel Aguado Araujo185254187212146S--------------------
Martí Rosell Ollé186402255188147S--------------------
yceraf187437280211148----------------------
Manuel Leon188457291217150S--------------------
Pablo Roldán Ruz18991211187151S--------------------
Javier Martínez Aníbarro190183146198152----------------------
Fernando191266168147153S--------------------
Guillermo192844625154S--------------------
María Sánchez193283147120155----------------------
Eric194352218155156----------------------
Josep19592209220159----------------------
frablamo196306260197160SWS----------------
oiretsaogeid197378312233161----------------------
Gonzalo Recio19850231221162----------------------
Óscar Sánchez Fernández199277265203163----------------------
Carlos Durán Roca200178237189164SWWSWS----------
Braulio Valdivielso201478322242165----------------------
Guille202427302240167S--------------------
AlejandroJ Rusell20312999209168----------------------
Ignacio204174253231169S--------------------
Joan Antoni Riera205244222165170----------------------
Adrián Muñoz Lloret206105232171172S--------------------
Sergio Peña207447313246175----------------------
David Pastor Sanz208313197206176S--------------------
Miguel Alejandro Muñoz Gil209212208156178----------------------
Ojas210461292236179----------------------
Luis Serra211483332253182S--------------------
Juan Miguel López Vallejo212371268227183S--------------------
Unsigno213285171131184S--------------------
tembio214214120224187S--------------------
Xavier Ripoll2155127149190----------------------
Prueba216497355266191----------------------
Manuel Carranza García217456344263193S--------------------
Carlos Domingo218298330247194----------------------
Muhammad Bilal219473315259196S--------------------
Fco. Javier220488360271197S--------------------
Álvaro Marco221411341252198S--------------------
Alberto222508366278199SS------------------
Juan Manuel Bécares Silva223412263195200----------------------
Antonio Sastre224500368281204S--------------------
Jose Emilio Munoz Lopez225354334273205----------------------
NachoC226332372286206S--------------------
Joan227346195255208----------------------
Gloria Pozuelo228286335277211S--------------------
ivan229199288216214S--------------------
fjandresm230194220200215S--------------------
Nicolás Joel Giacconi Fernández231228275292216----------------------
Angel232242324298217----------------------
Johanna Mesa Ramos (Chayemor)233419273285218S--------------------
Jose crespo guerrero234237239219219----------------------
Javi Armendáriz235433318238222S--------------------
Luis de la Cruz236435284230223S--------------------
H237534386301226S--------------------
João Neto238389403313228----------------------
Jordi239516392304231----------------------
Juan Ignacio García Bartolomé240396248207233S--------------------
María Medina Pérez241560408318234----------------------
ramandi242561409319235----------------------
Alejandro243356400315236----------------------
Joaquín Durán Silva244210328267237S--------------------
Fernando Ordás245443339296239S--------------------
Rafa Sánchez246170WS192SWW61--------------
LeiQ24711W103----------------------
Dean Zhu248160W5921----------------------
Jordi249W9473114----------------------
tknbr250W236173120S--------------------
Antonio Manuel251S179184129S--------------------
Jesús252264151S137----------------------
yzacarias253163210S209S--------------------
Fran Romero254280155S210S--------------------
Iván255303374S232----------------------
Ismael256171511------------------------
Manuel Ferrer2571004137------------------------
Pablo Manuel Herrera Espínola258764840WSS------------------
Luis Manuel García-Baquero Corredera2591768679------------------------
David Castillo2601587282SS--------------------
Víctor2618512486WSWWS--------------
Josep G262298194WSSS----------------
Carmen Castillo263694797W----------------------
Carlos Jimenez26418911998S----------------------
Javier ruiz26518288103WS--------------------
Miguel Ángel Clavero26639162114W----------------------
Javier García Garrido267152158125WS--------------------
Alfredo268186163127WS--------------------
Adrian Puertas Cabedo269243126129------------------------
Jesus Manuel Perera Aracil270190181133------------------------
Jose Hidalgo271138183136W----------------------
Ismael Yeste Espín272169191139W----------------------
Antonio Marcos273317180140------------------------
Rafael Pedro Gil Sauve274357205146WS--------------------
Ithien275171189148WSS------------------
Isack Q276168101158------------------------
Juan Pablo Porcel2771910162W----------------------
Alvaro27893225163------------------------
Hugo Martínez Marcos279220164169WS--------------------
Vamoave280401245179WSWWSS------------
Marc Gavilan281144172180WS--------------------
Fernando2824428182------------------------
Mariano Ledo González283320199185SS--------------------
Gerardo284408257204WS--------------------
Oliver Sanz285327278208------------------------
Lluis Martinez286311194213------------------------
Micah287342271215------------------------
Noelia Herranz González2887196222WS--------------------
Ismael Ortiz Osuna289413295226W----------------------
Manuel Nogales290406254228S----------------------
Fabián Nitka291388307229------------------------
Nicolas Derre292409308232------------------------
Jose Cebellan293351228234WS--------------------
Alejandro Pardo294123252239WS--------------------
Veronika Bertels295448323245WS--------------------
fernando296428300254------------------------
kutyel29759297258WSWWWW------------
David298325281261------------------------
Nicolas Serrano Martinez Santos299418350264W----------------------
Pau Argelaguet300364317265------------------------
Sergio Perez301425361272S----------------------
David Muñoz302479327276------------------------
Alejandro García303414259280------------------------
jesus lc304272157284SS--------------------
Javier de la Osa Escalada305407336289------------------------
Daniel Iglesias306499364290S----------------------
Jorge Casiano307517376293W----------------------
Carlos308451377294------------------------
Daniel Biedma309335202297WSS------------------
Oscar310484338299------------------------
Jorge Villalba Ruiz311474353300------------------------
Txema Gomara312540395306WSS------------------
Alberto Navarrete313518390309------------------------
Álvaro314535397311------------------------
Juan Carlos315394394314W----------------------
Fernando Rodrigo Bisbal316330406316------------------------
Jairo317361294317------------------------
Alejandro Marcos318565412322------------------------
Roger319W349S227S--------------------
Agustin32015W7------------------------
Raul321206W176WS--------------------
Diego Rodrigo322355S225WS--------------------
Julio Abejar López323W337262SS--------------------
Sergi de la Torre Israel324W362274------------------------
Eudes325W314282S----------------------
Daniel Susumu Ribeiro Yamamoto326452S287------------------------
Daniel Sarmiento327504S288WSS------------------
Luisa Sanchez328475W320------------------------
Fran Lojo329180S323------------------------
Eduardo Chico3305442SSSSS----------------
Andres Barreiro3313655--------------------------
Néstor3324765S------------------------
carmocca33313474--------------------------
Olivier3346482S------------------------
Alberto Segura33517789--------------------------
pacop33610190--------------------------
David B3378691--------------------------
Joaquin Arias Herrero33816195S------------------------
Juan Ramón del Caño Vega339188105--------------------------
Enrique Peláez340205109--------------------------
Enrique Arnaz Delgado341222110--------------------------
Natanael Hidalgo Artigas342208111S------------------------
Miguel Ángel Guillamón Carrasco343175118SS----------------------
Alex Sánchez344248128--------------------------
David Corral345219129WWS--------------------
Facundo34689132--------------------------
Carlos Tirado347226133--------------------------
David Carrera348259135--------------------------
Miguel CG349257136--------------------------
chao chen350261138--------------------------
Sergio Muñoz López35181156S------------------------
Kaide Mu352172159--------------------------
wies353164185--------------------------
Pedro Alvarez354113188--------------------------
Alex355263192--------------------------
Sergio356329196--------------------------
Joan357374224--------------------------
Jorge MM358377226--------------------------
Raul359253229S------------------------
Pablo Fuster Caro360179230S------------------------
Himanshu361385233--------------------------
Adrián Miralles362367234--------------------------
Pau363245235S------------------------
Eva Hu Garres364315238SWS--------------------
alberto365375242SS----------------------
Javier36678243--------------------------
Iñigo367369244--------------------------
Diego Guemes368151246--------------------------
Carlos Vidal369395247--------------------------
Alexis Valera370192250W------------------------
Francisco Rodrigo371386251S------------------------
Alex GM372262262--------------------------
Mario Astete Álvarez373111264--------------------------
Antonio Carou Iglesias374345266--------------------------
Pirado IV375215270--------------------------
Jesús Manuel Vargas376326272--------------------------
Carlos José García Santos377301276--------------------------
Manuel Barbero378324277--------------------------
kymru379438279S------------------------
alex380440282S------------------------
Esteban Ortega Roy381450283--------------------------
Juan Antonio Ripoll Armengol382404285S------------------------
Alberto Jimenez Hernandez383348286--------------------------
oscarsel36384455287--------------------------
Manuel MG385372296--------------------------
Luis Carlos Fernandez386397299S------------------------
Rubén Orellana Galloso387391303S------------------------
Albert388373305S------------------------
Manuel García Dolz389387306--------------------------
Pancho Mendoza390459309SWS--------------------
Roberto Ruiz391392316--------------------------
Miquel Larsson392339329--------------------------
Nicolás Arango Narváez393439331--------------------------
Alejandro Acebes Cabrera394432340--------------------------
victor395114343--------------------------
Alex396421345S------------------------
Rafa J397486347--------------------------
Manuel Casti398468348--------------------------
Felipe Leyva Ferrer399424352--------------------------
Luis400295358S------------------------
Elijah Baley401494363S------------------------
Jose Luis Pillado402507365SW----------------------
Manuel Ventero Peña403501369--------------------------
Carlos404145370--------------------------
Oriol405513371--------------------------
Santiago406515373--------------------------
Yassine B407496375--------------------------
CrisGE408512378--------------------------
Eduardo Cáceres de la Calle409522379--------------------------
Sara Bautista410405381--------------------------
Daniel Benedí García411506382S------------------------
Pedro412519383--------------------------
Eudald Dachs413338387S------------------------
Gabriele Galiero414458391SS----------------------
mingxiao guo415368393--------------------------
alberto416528396S------------------------
Noelia417520399--------------------------
Fiorella418429402S------------------------
Victor Garcia Siria419349404--------------------------
Arturo420555405S------------------------
Miquel Vaquero421551407--------------------------
David Juan Ahullana422232410S------------------------
David Llorente Garrido423563411--------------------------
Conor Lynch424487413--------------------------
Patrick Sanzo425449414--------------------------
Dragomir426W85S------------------------
Nacho González-Garilleti427W290S------------------------
Ilias Moreno Alui428W293--------------------------
Kaspars4291----------------------------
John Doe43016----------------------------
ISAAC MORÁN43118----------------------------
Marcos43241----------------------------
Alberto43346----------------------------
Luis Alberto Gomez Lopez43449----------------------------
Miguel43561----------------------------
Antoni43666----------------------------
Alonso Torres43774----------------------------
Francesc Lapedriza43887----------------------------
Fernando Sánchez de Nieva Fernández43988----------------------------
Cristian Velez Ruiz44090----------------------------
jamie piulachs44194S--------------------------
Marin Kisic44295----------------------------
Şükrü Bezen44398----------------------------
Jordi Llobet444112S--------------------------
Enrique445119----------------------------
Jose Manuel Santorum446137----------------------------
iñigo447139----------------------------
Ander448143----------------------------
Dieguin449146----------------------------
Sergio450153----------------------------
Jorge Parrilla451154----------------------------
Ezequiel Rodríguez452155----------------------------
Daniel Marín Sánchez453157----------------------------
Jorge Casals454159----------------------------
Manuel Herrera Ojea455165----------------------------
Erick456166----------------------------
Jorge Alfredo Cunalema Almeida457181----------------------------
Jorge Barata458185----------------------------
Daniel Lebredo459193----------------------------
Borja Rodríguez460196----------------------------
Javier461197----------------------------
Álvaro462198----------------------------
Sergio Galante463200----------------------------
Jose Manuel Agúndez García464201----------------------------
Víctor Luis Cerrato Segovia465202----------------------------
Marc466203----------------------------
Sergio García Mondaray467211----------------------------
Pablo Arranz Ropero468217----------------------------
Diego469221----------------------------
angel470224S--------------------------
Stephen Taylor471229----------------------------
Héctor Valls472230----------------------------
Juan473233SW------------------------
Pablo474236----------------------------
David Romero Organvídez475240----------------------------
José Ballester476241----------------------------
Bernat477267----------------------------
jose478268----------------------------
Andreu C479269----------------------------
galegosimpatico480270S--------------------------
Aitor Algorta481271----------------------------
Jose Luis Represa482273----------------------------
FernandoUCM483279----------------------------
Eduardo David González Bermejo484282----------------------------
camionero485287----------------------------
Thomas Kuehnel486288----------------------------
Catalin487290----------------------------
Oskar488292----------------------------
Edgar Chirivella489299S--------------------------
Roberto González Ramos490302----------------------------
MPC1984491304----------------------------
Alx492307----------------------------
Sergio C493309----------------------------
Alberto Ramos494310----------------------------
Nicolas Derre Celemin495314S--------------------------
Roberto Henríquez496316----------------------------
Fabian Andres Allel Gallardo497318----------------------------
Jesús498331----------------------------
Mikhaylo Tkachuk499334----------------------------
Juan Miguel Gabarrón Segura500336----------------------------
ferlahozseg501340----------------------------
Jaime502341----------------------------
dirac503353----------------------------
Raimon Rafols504363----------------------------
David Albalate Cabedo505365----------------------------
Joaquin506370----------------------------
Angel López Gómez507376----------------------------
David Segovia Arco508380----------------------------
Óliver Luis Sanz San José509381----------------------------
Alejandro510382----------------------------
PCaso511383----------------------------
remot3512384----------------------------
Mario513390----------------------------
Cristina514393----------------------------
Jose Manuel515398----------------------------
Alejandro Redondo Quintero516399----------------------------
Manuel Moreno Álvarez517400----------------------------
Miguel Rodríguez Amarelle518403----------------------------
Francisco519410----------------------------
Oscar520415----------------------------
skipfive521416----------------------------
EvaHergar522426----------------------------
Carmelo523430W--------------------------
Nacho524434----------------------------
Marc Fernnadez525436----------------------------
Javier Garrido526441----------------------------
Alan Martellotti527442----------------------------
Eloy528444----------------------------
Joan529445----------------------------
JDLopez530446----------------------------
Miguel García531453----------------------------
Daniel532454----------------------------
Álvaro Romero533460----------------------------
Christian534462----------------------------
Sergio Lenza535463----------------------------
Mario Delfa Rodriguez536464----------------------------
Alex537471S--------------------------
Oscar538477----------------------------
Jose Hernández539481----------------------------
Arturo540485----------------------------
Manuel Adalid Moya541492----------------------------
Adrian542495----------------------------
Diego543498----------------------------
Adrian Samatan544502----------------------------
Alejandro Rodriguez Salamanca545503----------------------------
Daniel Lago546505----------------------------
Gemma del Olmo547510----------------------------
Sergi Jacas Puig548511----------------------------
Pablo549514----------------------------
Alejandro Carbajo550521----------------------------
Jordi551523----------------------------
David Arenas552525----------------------------
Dennis Drees553527----------------------------
Alvaro554529----------------------------
Dani Tejedor555530----------------------------
Daniel Forcén556531S--------------------------
Maso557533----------------------------
Clara558536----------------------------
jmtrs559537----------------------------
Ignacio Iborra Baeza560538----------------------------
Miguel Florido561541----------------------------
Gerard Boor562543----------------------------
Ruben Jarne Cabañero563544----------------------------
Sergio Sanz Moyano564545----------------------------
Raul565547----------------------------
Santiago566548----------------------------
Pablo Blanco567549----------------------------
Matteo Novelli568550----------------------------
Roberto Gascon569552----------------------------
Francisco Salcines570553----------------------------
vpbrf571554----------------------------
Alvaro Garcia572556----------------------------
Jorge García Castaño573557----------------------------
Ángel574558----------------------------
Alejandro575559----------------------------
M576562----------------------------
SantiagoBox577564----------------------------
Endika578566----------------------------
Carlos579567----------------------------
Raquel580568----------------------------
Joan Pages Esbri581569----------------------------
Realrova582570----------------------------
Paula Muñoz Lago583W----------------------------
Casmen584W----------------------------
Pablo585W----------------------------
antonio586W----------------------------
Francisco Marquez Chaves587W----------------------------
Martín Bárez588WS--------------------------
juildvji589WWSWSWWSSSS--------
Miguel C. López590W----------------------------
Andrei Ionut Vaduva591W----------------------------
Bartomeu Llopis Vidal592WWWWSWW----------------
Pablo Orduna593W----------------------------