Tuenti Challenge 9

Phase 1: Final ranking

This is the final ranking after phase 1. The ranking is based on the number of correct submit solutions, position of the last solved problem and last correct submission time. Bruteforced test solutions have been filtered. Every participant with at least one correctly solved solution is included.

Name # Rank per question
1234567891011121314151617181920
Dirbaio1184936648391564317774531221
Mitsukawa Takeshi24933472581872181488271674134241910116465--
alberto3138794064603414131011W68697S993
Minakami Marisa434967106121064233111S11--
Félix Miravé5227128624638167852W22232243--
YuChen Zhou673713217179419111341095710S77--
Aitor Ortiz de Latierro Olivella723913973546938181712631313S6SS342
Pedro Osorio8853416874W7431113213S1111--
Quibble P95217541081282516141481053------
David Rubio Fernández1050158653311S956S44S56--
gonthalo11291243121225W44S88S88--
David Pérez Asensio12113654236311410201376812S1512S12----
Shihan Chen13104017118371311171038S22132218S13----
Lander1440626416711812986594853SW3220S1914S1010--
Luis Rodriguez152631558470644922313115129109W9S------
ArrozConLeche161842421W3795S11111411--------
marcos@colorvamp17232019354960322728191311WS2116S------
dvil18272220344859332827201412WS1617S------
Zhang Yuan19110214128848651373026241517157------------
fengsuiyan201024725151581918784951402514W----------
Jose Garcia21237W594743205443W302421181218----------
Tim van den Hanenberg222401267758115W3032252320302315------------
Izan Beltran2391112997W6988S5S12S--------
Álvaro Herrero Pérez24158905238321716142326W16WS13SSW----
Diego Fernandez252741579380814626S20S172017S20----------
Pol26329205247W21014177757743433421--------------
Marco Antonio Garrido2747116527S2218212624S------------
Sebas2859597273779671544931W2827--------------
Carlos Perez29243149172137151106614946291922----------------
Francisco José3057584631332611943352729----------------
Alejandro Suárez Hernández31565637283043536060382939----------------
Gabriel321711136310811397W4742S2825WS17S--------
Alejandro3323512769615678657480S45S26--------------
Miguel342510870868761W3333281818WSW----------
Ignacio Bellver351018310611412591605047S2623S--------------
Alfred Olsson36392260165117139W705351363133S--------------
Miquel Garcia37245202W134146103584652454636----------------
saguma38353134W3744423545393537----------------
Roger Serrat39322755W9375686674474941----------------
Jeroen Op de Beek40191101018222834321722S----------------
Victor4112160281950276251594032S----------------
Javi M42172263326243129241650S----------------
Ivan434853422521862161608976835054------------------
Esther García44312192149W118WS3634213327WSS15--------
Àlex Torregrosa45610WW1352W231912101516S------------
Augusto Mauch4642182763583229S38S2319WS------------
Vicent47197105746778694441WS3631WSW----------
Óliver Luis Sanz483772421511041089269S5837W35WSS----------
Adrià Giralt49253144W131144100W5968444738SS------------
Martu Campos501251322224579S69S3742----------------
Rafael512508162724043S413325SS--------------
Isaac Roldan522139996661684738S3430S----------------
David Folqué Garcia53168125W101100624970664852------------------
Alex Alvarez542611528355552925261414--------------------
Miguel Diaz55104462316161124243922WS----------------
Alejandro Pinel Martínez56343230143102109W73S63S39S28--------------
Jonathan Alberth Quispe Fuentes57315187112W12483726357SW43----------------
Sergio5817322214196996738S30S11S----------------
Alex592361246043411840S29S40S----------------
David A609312289828577S4455S42S----------------
Sergio6138131150473957S75S44------------------
Ricardo6226617211071663534S40S48S----------------
Pedro63470328236170195138S8084S53S----------------
Julian64346233136W977255454832--------------------
JaimeF653542461461241349564S7042--------------------
Miguel Escribano661368258515273S687146--------------------
Carlos Almendros67157925642362392115S--------------------
Phuong Nguyen681448171527448212516----------------------
Ivan Henrique Costa Petrin6962111116726836464235SWS----------------
Jose Antonio Álvarez Ocete70334947454631453936S--------------------
Luis712441601029710784514037S--------------------
Luis Pigueiras721358613110312694505244SS------------------
Joaquim Montell Serrano73642929404033365654SWSS--------------
Sukru BEZEN741497643292113S2218SWSW--------------
Antonio Checa7539282239835020S21S--------------------
Iván Cea Fontenla7623114676591218063S56SS------------------
Daniel Caldera García77272180194139155116S6261SS------------------
wwwwodddd7817997207143160111W6165----------------------
damago791961018268628752S72S--------------------
Taras Yarema80303651W4257675776SS------------------
Mikhaylo Tkachuk8127618117014917013483S81SW------------------
Fernando Seror822251851207471W848188----------------------
Tran839261302534654137------------------------
Guillem842833362620211755------------------------
Germán Cáseres853962591691291351189582------------------------
Antonio Galán86241091089195132SSWS41S----------------
Hector Arranz Orejudo873W39212999S5850SS------------------
Alejandro Pardo8836389095127WS7273SSS----------------
jggsus89453238W57W767382S--------------------
Raul Moreno9044143124150184153SS85S--------------------
pedrobn239112769W939664S7886----------------------
Jose Crespo Guerrero927811798W6711080S87S--------------------
Ángel Senra9373323S25W----------------------
Disruption941067285575341W15WS--------------------
Will952831649412112889W65------------------------
JOSE LUIS96267154114W84665667------------------------
F97462326230164190128S69SS--------------------
Mario Durántez Stolle98232250183W1581197477WS--------------------
Alejandro Santiago Nieto99282194171140162139W79------------------------
Cesc10010089492419125S------------------------
Marin Kisic1012621427579764215S------------------------
Juan C. Roldán1022811617960542823--------------------------
Enrique10315192118235435S------------------------
Max van Deursen1043512231531111147439SWS--------------------
Xavier Lacasa105139774127241948S------------------------
Mingxiao Guo10636323120014115411366SWS--------------------
Alvaro Martínez Reol1071462100697311575SW----------------------
Carlos Ginés10832323218915817512378S------------------------
Javi Segovia10945932322718421314281--------------------------
José1106321613917220113785--------------------------
Manuel Morales111327204122818215786S------------------------
Nisckis11235022815011214510287SS----------------------
Ignacio Cordón11343430522015218813088--------------------------
Enrique Alcor11431318417815417216293--------------------------
Carlos11515119114517420516694S------------------------
Juan Manuel Fernández116334211134W11076WS62----------------------
Eduardo117199158109100116WS64WSWSW--------------
Javier118447306216W20415190--------------------------
Alberto119147134129W10611491S------------------------
Aarón12012699105W658592--------------------------
Joaquin Anton Guirao1211236748413525S--------------------------
Jose Cordero1221427897655930----------------------------
Arturo Gutiérrez123975433757547----------------------------
Frankie124662414768053S--------------------------
Jordi Burgos12527315688858955SS------------------------
Hugo Romero126373024235156----------------------------
David Andres Lopez Gomez12711744324558SS------------------------
Zied Omrane128264153805610363WSWS--------------------
Thomazo12917724915610711170----------------------------
Daniel Esteban1301035253449871----------------------------
Javier Martínez Aníbarro1314970101789279WSWS--------------------
Raul132652518202888S--------------------------
Fahim13334422013212213290SSS----------------------
Kodos1349612991838893S--------------------------
Lars13516314578899498SS------------------------
Ruben Garcia13624120612798104101S--------------------------
Carlos Vicente13726014892113123105----------------------------
Jonatan H.1388363163135150107S--------------------------
Mario1391981711157779108SS------------------------
Miguel Vicente140384253176130153109SS------------------------
Jacobo141402266190136149112S--------------------------
Pablo Roldán Ruz142602031269090121S--------------------------
GUILLERMO143389255179128156122----------------------------
DavidDB33144452318223162185124----------------------------
Gema145386292212148177126----------------------------
Xabier Napal1467226211146174131----------------------------
Sebastian Rajo14722312096155171135----------------------------
Samuel MH148376248196163197136----------------------------
Pablo Carbonell Garcia149202269184175202143----------------------------
Ana150210169147110168145----------------------------
Santi Pines151424286232178206146SSS----------------------
Rouon Aro152489344253185215147----------------------------
Lluís Ulzurrun153475335240171219149----------------------------
Tipo de Incognito154275261245177220150S--------------------------
Wynkth155408300218173199152----------------------------
Txema15616209140161179154S--------------------------
Jose157284173161120130155----------------------------
Bruno Orcha García158310280222182207156----------------------------
Sergio Martín159432309221190225158S--------------------------
1st_read.bin1605885175125140159----------------------------
Guillermo García Franco161170338263199233163----------------------------
Joan Pleguezuelos162409275188142173164----------------------------
David Pardo163455321239183208165----------------------------
Richi164498355265200236167S--------------------------
Alex165513364273206242168----------------------------
Ana María Martínez Gómez166515367274208244169SS------------------------
AleR167321193270205241170S--------------------------
Jose Emilio Munoz Lopez168307224266204239172----------------------------
Xavier169306295208144163173----------------------------
Julián170251365277211246174----------------------------
Josep G171117212S151167WSS64S--------------------
Sergio172359247SW183144SS79S--------------------
Marc Gavilán173341218133W11981SSWS--------------------
David17416910068S12282S--------------------------
Héctor Cordobés17514887W3727104WSSS--------------------
Enrique Bodi17621916395W164117----------------------------
Pau1777096159W143120WS------------------------
Xavier178395278195S161125SS------------------------
Marc1798W1118791127SSSS--------------------
Herman Schaaf180390W168138148133----------------------------
jacalvo181201631W141140SSSS--------------------
Jesus Chacon182181238228W226161SS------------------------
Joaquim Pascual Solà183360314233W198171----------------------------
Javier Córdoba Romero18413691211S----------------------------
Juan Jose Corroto18511851312S----------------------------
Alejandro1863114151414WS--------------------------
Wilber Torres Cristobal1872668503025------------------------------
Daniel Fojo188249132674944------------------------------
Jing189150121645370S----------------------------
Lucas Alonso Ortega190114735494101------------------------------
Sn3akyTurtl319113017012399102------------------------------
Sergio José192143916188112S----------------------------
David Calero luis19318910687109117------------------------------
Antonio José Alors Pérez194216219137106120S----------------------------
Tania Lorido Botran195381241157119133WSS------------------------
Julio Vidal196248201118126136------------------------------
Daniel Julián Aguilar19734522113092138------------------------------
Dalvtor1984744104116142S----------------------------
Víctor199133213164133147------------------------------
Jorge200182240160132152------------------------------
Alberto Pado Marti20187197154147169------------------------------
Leonardo Testa202420279202157176S----------------------------
Eduardo Yáñez Parareda2038143125156178WS--------------------------
Johanna Mesa Ramos (Chayemor)2048857152115182------------------------------
Enrique Rodriguez20553110142105187------------------------------
onzinsky206388296214159189------------------------------
Leonardo Antonio Santella207446308235167191------------------------------
Fernando208379268199166192------------------------------
Alex209331274187169194------------------------------
Diego Guerrero Moral21076183162127203------------------------------
Emerson Castaneda211311200191160209------------------------------
Joaquín ismael212328208226165211------------------------------
jripolldev213188115197179217------------------------------
Albert Vaca Cintora214490346257189221------------------------------
Carmen215383320244188222------------------------------
Albert Moran Lopez216340236248191227------------------------------
Alberto217399263259194228------------------------------
Miguel218404298231195229------------------------------
Omar Castiñeira Saavedra219473332254197230------------------------------
Carlos Domínguez García220207167155196231------------------------------
Francisco Sánchez-Aedo Gálvez221141137242198234------------------------------
Alex Carol222295350262207243------------------------------
Jiahui223516369275209245------------------------------
Jesus Lanchas224337370276212247------------------------------
Asier Hernández Casco225213277250210248------------------------------
Daniel Sarmiento226280207SW180129SSSS--------------------
Jose Luis Martín Navarro227152136103W63------------------------------
Eduardo Magdalena228324198117W105------------------------------
Pablo Tato Ramos2296741W123131S----------------------------
Miguel Campa230234131119W137------------------------------
Clara Jiménez231120225182W157------------------------------
Joan Antoni2324888177W159------------------------------
David Carrera Casado233226270204S166S----------------------------
Carmen234401271193W181W----------------------------
Matias235427313W168193SSS------------------------
Lucía Pasarin236246165185W196SSS------------------------
hicom150237268162213W200------------------------------
Nathan238456322225W212------------------------------
Carlos239342273256W224W----------------------------
Sergio Pérez240472333S192232------------------------------
Daniel Benedí García241254307249W235------------------------------
Fernando García Álvarez2429142S203238S----------------------------
Alberto243443341251W240------------------------------
Samuel244228133198145--------------------------------
Cristian Gonzalez Morante245194130215153--------------------------------
LJ246271189173176--------------------------------
Rafael247418281217180--------------------------------
Cristian Szabo248287179180181--------------------------------
Alberto249465331238193--------------------------------
Gabriel Lopez25086WWWWWS16W27--------------------
Eric Gonzalez251300S203S186SS--------------------------
José Miguel Gómez252362324WW214W----------------------------
Rodrigo Bosarreyes253286262SW223WS--------------------------
chapuzzo254467337WW237SS--------------------------
Julio255124244W201--------------------------------
Víctor Peralta Cámara256413735----------------------------------
Agustin Chiappe Berrini2571075545----------------------------------
Borja Rodríguez2581126657----------------------------------
MARC MARQUEZ SANTAMARIA2591379465----------------------------------
Jokin260906486----------------------------------
DarkAnHell261242138107----------------------------------
tumama69262206182113----------------------------------
ferran26316095121----------------------------------
Zhen Ou264209135135----------------------------------
Boris Fajardo265165217138----------------------------------
Oscar266172229144----------------------------------
Carlos267230123148----------------------------------
Francisco Javier Andrés Méndez2684674158----------------------------------
Cristian Manuel Abrante Dorta269218147166----------------------------------
Ismael Rodriguez Garcia270257166174----------------------------------
Manuel271285174181W--------------------------------
Hector272204104186W--------------------------------
Agusti Bau2738245192S--------------------------------
Daute274134256201----------------------------------
Pablo Arranz Ropero275416272205S--------------------------------
Xavier Martín Ballesteros276437299206----------------------------------
Jonatan Menendez Canal277403288209----------------------------------
Oliver278250265210----------------------------------
Carlos279278293219----------------------------------
kalua66280215168224S--------------------------------
Claudiu Barzu281373290229----------------------------------
Roberto2826153234----------------------------------
Adan283368239237----------------------------------
Carlos Massa284214196241----------------------------------
Jose Raez Rodriguez285291190243----------------------------------
Sergio286419302246----------------------------------
Luis287464329255----------------------------------
Connor James Hickman288477348260----------------------------------
Javier de la Osa289187112261----------------------------------
Guillermo Ojeda Noda290440301267----------------------------------
Matt291506357268----------------------------------
Antonio Juan Sánchez292511362269----------------------------------
david293499354271----------------------------------
Pollete294486359272S--------------------------------
David295483351278----------------------------------
Tylerian296518371279----------------------------------
David Domínguez29795SSW165S----------------------------
Javier298492WS202S------------------------------
Joaquín Durán Silva299433S264S--------------------------------
Javier Sigler3002223------------------------------------
Borja3015535------------------------------------
Javier Bauset3027548------------------------------------
Jinyue Su30310851------------------------------------
Benet30412575------------------------------------
William Hutcheson30513180------------------------------------
33k30614084------------------------------------
Cristian30714598S----------------------------------
Christian Ramos308161102W----------------------------------
Jeroni Chamorro309167103------------------------------------
Camila310115107------------------------------------
Yoana Ugarte Gracía31169114------------------------------------
Raul312118116------------------------------------
Pablo Rey313119118------------------------------------
Marc314195119------------------------------------
Jaime Arroyo315238140------------------------------------
Catalin316200141------------------------------------
Raúl31754150S----------------------------------
Diego Delgado Diaz318191151------------------------------------
Alberto Gonzalez Tajuelo319174159------------------------------------
Joan320279175------------------------------------
Bernardo321269176------------------------------------
Felipe Rama322296177------------------------------------
Carlos323201178SS--------------------------------
Sandra32471186------------------------------------
Ivan325303188W----------------------------------
Javier Cases Sempere326304195------------------------------------
Diego Avendaño327325199------------------------------------
Jesús Rojas328293210------------------------------------
Juan Pablo329105215------------------------------------
Nacho C.330348226------------------------------------
Didimo Javier Negro Castellanos331349227------------------------------------
oreos332367234------------------------------------
Jaime Soriano333361235------------------------------------
Alberto334111237------------------------------------
Iván López33551243------------------------------------
Néstor33677245------------------------------------
Borja337375252------------------------------------
Néstor Lucas Martínez338371254------------------------------------
Carlos Quintana Blázquiz339212257------------------------------------
Eduardo Rodes Pastor340298258------------------------------------
barath bheeman341400267------------------------------------
Jorge Franco342259276------------------------------------
Enrique Soriano343316282------------------------------------
Matteo Novelli344421283------------------------------------
Tuong Nguyen Văn345208284------------------------------------
Rafael Medina346429285------------------------------------
Jorge347431287------------------------------------
Francesc348330289------------------------------------
Eusebio Guijarro349407291------------------------------------
Luis350319294------------------------------------
AbryH2Opolo351221297------------------------------------
Carlos352180303------------------------------------
Andrea Diaz353442304------------------------------------
lkosmid354322310------------------------------------
Sergio355450311------------------------------------
Sergio356438315------------------------------------
Juan Carlos357451316------------------------------------
Mariano Ledo González358186317------------------------------------
David359193319------------------------------------
Jorge Morante36089325------------------------------------
Xavier Pijuan Garangou361411327------------------------------------
Jesús Ventosinos Mayor362471330------------------------------------
Javier Colmeneto363474334------------------------------------
Ithien36440336------------------------------------
Patricia365478339------------------------------------
Hatem366481340------------------------------------
Yábir García Benchakhtir367487343------------------------------------
Marcos368488345------------------------------------
Federico Badiola369496349------------------------------------
Mariano370453352------------------------------------
Alberto D. Fernández Fernández371482353------------------------------------
Antonio372502356------------------------------------
Prash373505358------------------------------------
HectorPasarin374156360------------------------------------
Francesc Salar Gavagnach375494361------------------------------------
Alexander Valerusky376510363------------------------------------
Ernesto377222366------------------------------------
Sara378508368------------------------------------
Jose Manuel Bastida Terrés379W251S----------------------------------
Meir380W312------------------------------------
Asier38143--------------------------------------
Josue38252--------------------------------------
Javi38368--------------------------------------
Carlos Alberto Madriz Delgado38474--------------------------------------
missroot38579WS----------------------------------
José Manuel38680--------------------------------------
Jaime38784W------------------------------------
Juan López38894--------------------------------------
María Luisa Martínez Cañas38998S------------------------------------
David Afonso Dorta39099--------------------------------------
Carles391109--------------------------------------
Silvia392116--------------------------------------
Jose Hidalgo393122--------------------------------------
Àlex Costa Sánchez394128--------------------------------------
Juan Ramón Rodríguez Rosado395129--------------------------------------
María Medina396132--------------------------------------
Celia Velasco Martínez397146--------------------------------------
Kiko Teixido398153--------------------------------------
Eduard Bosch i Mustarós399154--------------------------------------
Miguel Ángel400155--------------------------------------
Sergio Peña401159--------------------------------------
YORMAN402162--------------------------------------
Edgar Chirivella Vico403164--------------------------------------
João Neto404166--------------------------------------
Juan405175--------------------------------------
Gines406176--------------------------------------
Alejandro Hernández Cerezo407178--------------------------------------
Magali408183--------------------------------------
Ruben Torres409185--------------------------------------
Víctor Piñón410190--------------------------------------
Pablo411192--------------------------------------
uri412203--------------------------------------
Darío Villena413205--------------------------------------
Jose Manuel414211--------------------------------------
Alba Riera415217--------------------------------------
Micah416220--------------------------------------
Javier417224--------------------------------------
Sebastià Serra418229--------------------------------------
eudago419233--------------------------------------
Adrián Méndez Antelo420247--------------------------------------
Rayco421252--------------------------------------
Jesus Alberto Dominguez Alvarez422255--------------------------------------
Rosa Colmenares423256--------------------------------------
Mikel Ocejo424258--------------------------------------
Jorge Gonzalez425265--------------------------------------
Anqin426270--------------------------------------
Gabriel Moreno427277--------------------------------------
Gerard Giné428288--------------------------------------
Eva429289S------------------------------------
Fran Lojo430290--------------------------------------
Rafael Gil431292--------------------------------------
Tomás432294--------------------------------------
Oleg433297--------------------------------------
Ana Maria Casanova López434299SSS--------------------------------
xesco435301--------------------------------------
Antonio436302--------------------------------------
Alvaro437305--------------------------------------
Juanjo Gómez438308--------------------------------------
Jorge Azaña Muñoz439309--------------------------------------
Jorge Garduño440314S------------------------------------
TheWanderer441317--------------------------------------
Jesús442318--------------------------------------
Luis Martínez Ruiz443320--------------------------------------
David Pérez444326--------------------------------------
Alejandro Motos Castro445332--------------------------------------
David CastilloSanchez446333--------------------------------------
Angel447335--------------------------------------
Samuel Martin448336--------------------------------------
Manuel449338--------------------------------------
Josep Maria450339--------------------------------------
Taro451347S------------------------------------
Dragomir452352--------------------------------------
Patxi Ortego453353--------------------------------------
Axel454355--------------------------------------
Edgar Saavedra455356--------------------------------------
Mike456357S------------------------------------
xose457358S------------------------------------
Luis458364--------------------------------------
Guillermo Iglesias459365--------------------------------------
Paula460366--------------------------------------
Guillermo461369S------------------------------------
Hussein462370--------------------------------------
dirac463372--------------------------------------
pcaso464374--------------------------------------
Sanchy465378--------------------------------------
Slava466380S------------------------------------
Daniel Piñeiro Placer467382--------------------------------------
Jesús Badenas468385--------------------------------------
Sergio469387--------------------------------------
Antonio470391--------------------------------------
Iago Prieto López471393--------------------------------------
Francisco Jesús472394--------------------------------------
Carlos473397--------------------------------------
Gonzalo474398--------------------------------------
Javier475405--------------------------------------
Raquel476410--------------------------------------
PE_Lutxin477412--------------------------------------
Ilias478413--------------------------------------
Pau Argelaguet479414--------------------------------------
Ignacio480415--------------------------------------
Ana Catala481417--------------------------------------
Irys482422--------------------------------------
Xolugna483423--------------------------------------
Maikel484425--------------------------------------
Arnau485426--------------------------------------
Nguyen Thi Thuy Phuong486428--------------------------------------
Rob487430--------------------------------------
Tomás Ruiz488435--------------------------------------
Alejandro Carbajo Vidales489436--------------------------------------
jscoba490439--------------------------------------
Ana491441--------------------------------------
Jaime492444--------------------------------------
Miquel Larsson493445--------------------------------------
Alex494448--------------------------------------
vpbrf495449--------------------------------------
Alex496454--------------------------------------
Esteban497457--------------------------------------
Saioa498458--------------------------------------
Alan N. Martellotti499460--------------------------------------
Jorge Diez500461--------------------------------------
Flopi501463--------------------------------------
ReyLu502466--------------------------------------
Jaime503468--------------------------------------
Carlos Perea504469--------------------------------------
Diego Asterio de Zaballa505476--------------------------------------
Jose Carlos Garcia Garrido506479--------------------------------------
Matthieu Chamoux507480--------------------------------------
José Ignacio Amelivia Santiago508484--------------------------------------
neo509491--------------------------------------
Al Bert510495--------------------------------------
Alex511497--------------------------------------
Juanjo512500--------------------------------------
Celio Rodrigues513501--------------------------------------
Alberto Segovia514503WS----------------------------------
Luis Pozo515504--------------------------------------
Sergio Álvarez Pérez516507--------------------------------------
Carlos517509--------------------------------------
AzazelN28518512--------------------------------------
Saul519514--------------------------------------
Robert Garcia Ventura520517--------------------------------------
Roberto Garrido521W--------------------------------------
Álvaro522W--------------------------------------
Xi Lin523778527393309267251W16413811310376----------------
Caizhi Weng5247795283943102682522091651391121027567453529--------