Tuenti Programming
Challenge 2

Go to tuenti

  Home  Info  Questions  Stats       

Participants per level

(Level 1 omitted)



Rank

This is the automated ranking, only considering number of challenges completed, and among them, the average of the rank on each question. We also display the average completion time.

We will manually review all results submitted by this top participants and considered factors like algorithms used, resource consumption and quality of the solution. Some people completed the test but give the wrong answer or errors on the much harder submit phase. It is a though task, but we believe that is the best way to choose the winners among this list of truly brilliant people. To all people included in this list, our most sincere congratulations!


DanielFrancisco J. ...Oleg Z.Carlos D. M.protocolocon1/9abr 29, 2012may 1, 2012may 3, 2012may 5, 201205101520
Francisco J. ...

Name#AveragesRank per question
rankt1234567891011121314151617181920
Daniel201.763812652111111111111114
Francisco J. D. T.202.964743131232222222222975
Oleg Z.209.459555441597171617151114101098643
Carlos D. M.2023.44961018089643022129987764444322
protocolocon2033.6493212150119693523146665543333231
Pedro A. P. J.1910.6603311589445577101212121313121210--
Ignacio M.1924.6519109716740322513881098911111010106--
Shoghi C. P.1925.565628604833141118373736342118151515161514--
Sergio G. M.1929.065568565347373528222523181717201918171615--
Alex A. R.1933.74751931301036027191071111898788579--
Xavier S.1950.2387243179145102605037212118161010877658--
Lander R. G.1962.2492279214190135866446262826201513666985--
Pol M.1990.53383282652261821219366475451514639272633282512--
César P.19105.561335529526121114812085607469664944383534262311--
Ximo187.8490172612633244333399111111----
Alonso V.188.34002912222066433444755574----
Rober M.1812.655623135195221214141114151414141413----
José T. T. G.19-113.6608121316192111--1312121616171717151413--
Joan P. P.1822.365622239232832332023312919201616162120----
Marcos C. L.1823.1600131127372528262327242220332221221817----
Eduardo A. M. A.1830.747476225249364347444639382833312524----
Jose L. U.1837.2675309170524234273032353832322624242427----
Miguel A. J. A.1841.0668815336313654452755524836313431273229----
Carlos H. Y.1856.9659227163129826243351822211927193334323028----
Felix C.1862.65301881521261009175594248434431222120202322----
Ramiro A. G.1882.435529623319915210171534042485338373027252019----
David P. C.18-117.372551402413786--556651818193330----
Carlos S. G.1727.77133825292853363015201928282123232629------
Adrián S. L.18-129.059747445046292623--26272726231922211918----
Pedro L.18-130.2710503545--1717212433343333303128292726----
Gabriel A. C.18-157.568912086115119726060--53505240352425232221----
Ignacio B.1767.971722015112273104785441444136303632293034------
Alejandro J.17-116.35124431151511717--171614131113121213------
Daniel L. G.17-120.69662614231713--81110913222537363531------
Rafael T. M.1523.1760162239293824151012131723282932----------
Juan J. G. R.16-146.5662486964113665238--3533303729253028--------